WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
 
Marchenko Veronika6*9
Lucanicova Zuzana57
33Lucanicova ZuzanaSVKSlovakia6
32Bahiuk DaryaBLRBelarus0
Marchenko Veronika57
Lukyanova Nataliya6*10
17Lukyanova NataliyaUKRUkraineBye
 
Lukyanova Nataliya6
Kutaladze Teona0
 
16Kutaladze TeonaGEOGeorgiaBye
Lukyanova Nataliya6
Rodionova Polina4
9Alieva SabinaRUSRussiaBye
 
Alieva Sabina6*6*
Wejnerowska Marlena56
 
24Wejnerowska MarlenaPOLPolandBye
Alieva Sabina2
Rodionova Polina6
25Deden EstherNEDNetherlands6
40Dizdar IvanaCROCroatia0
Deden Esther0
Rodionova Polina6
 
8Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraineBye
Lukyanova Nataliya0
Thomas Solenne6
5Thomas SolenneFRAFranceBye
 
Thomas Solenne6
Gullroos Johanna2
37Gullroos JohannaSWESweden7
28Siskova AlexandraSVKSlovakia3
Thomas Solenne6
Der Kinderen Annemarie2
21Heins MaschaGERGermanyBye
 
Heins Mascha0
Der Kinderen Annemarie6
 
12Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlandsBye
Thomas Solenne6
Longova Alexandra0
13Rota GaiaITAItalyBye
 
Rota Gaia4
Longova Alexandra6
 
20Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Longova Alexandra6
Sliwiana Oliwia0
29Sliwiana OliwiaPOLPoland6*9
36Jurzak MonikaPOLPoland55
Sliwiana Oliwia6
Yanbarisova Dinara2
 Final
4Yanbarisova DinaraRUSRussiaByeThomas Solenne6
Dziominskaya Karyna4
Bronze
3Romano ChiaraITAItalyByeLukyanova Nataliya7
 Bauer Katharina3
Romano Chiara7
Blomberg Cecilia3
35Krupko DaryaBLRBelarus0
30Blomberg CeciliaSWESweden6
Romano Chiara2
Cwiklinska Zuzanna6
19Cwiklinska ZuzannaPOLPolandBye
 
Cwiklinska Zuzanna6
Scheppers Madison2
 
14Scheppers MadisonFRAFranceBye
Cwiklinska Zuzanna4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
11Bolotova OyunaRUSRussiaBye
 
Bolotova Oyuna6
Afanasyeva Maryia2
 
22Afanasyeva MaryiaBLRBelarusBye
Bolotova Oyuna2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
27Caggiano GinaITAItaly6
38Morgunova AlexandraAZEAzerbaijan2
Caggiano Gina0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 
6Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Bauer Katharina4
7De Vries ShireenNEDNetherlandsBye
 
De Vries Shireen7
Fajdiga Spela1
39Devadze NinoGEOGeorgia3
26Fajdiga SpelaSLOSlovenia7
De Vries Shireen6
Syrenova Soelma0
23Danailova DobromiraBULBulgariaBye
 
Danailova Dobromira1
Syrenova Soelma7
 
10Syrenova SoelmaRUSRussiaBye
De Vries Shireen0
Bauer Katharina6
15Santoro FedericaITAItalyBye
 
Santoro Federica6
Struk Maryana0
 
18Struk MaryanaUKRUkraineBye
Santoro Federica0
Bauer Katharina6
31Andersson SandraSWESweden2
34Arjevanidze TeonaGEOGeorgia6
Arjevanidze Teona0
Bauer Katharina6
 
2Bauer KatharinaGERGermanyBye