WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Zyzanska SilwiaPOLPolandBye
 
Zyzanska Silwia6
Horackova Marie0
33Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic7
32Mihalache AdinaROURomania3
Zyzanska Silwia59
Giaccheri Taya6*10
17Eberlein JosefineGERGermanyBye
 
Eberlein Josefine4
Giaccheri Taya6
 
16Giaccheri TayaITAItalyBye
Giaccheri Taya6
Matsekh Marta2
9Matsekh MartaUKRUkraineBye
 
Matsekh Marta7
Mugabilzada Sughra1
41Steylaerts EstherBELBelgium0
24Mugabilzada SughraAZEAzerbaijan6
Matsekh Marta6
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana2
25Raysin MayaISRIsrael7
40Dumbadze AnaGEOGeorgia3
Raysin Maya2
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana6
 
8Dashidorzhieva TuyanaRUSRussiaBye
Giaccheri Taya2
Mylnikova Valeria6
5Planeix SophieFRAFranceBye
 
Planeix Sophie6
Tsiala Phutkaradze2
37Stefula BarbaraSLOSlovenia3
28Tsiala PhutkaradzeGEOGeorgia7
Planeix Sophie6
Gaubil Melanie4
21Kazanskaya SviatlanaBLRBelarusBye
 
Kazanskaya Sviatlana3
Gaubil Melanie7
 
12Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
Planeix Sophie2
Mylnikova Valeria6
13Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony6
Chrostowska Maria4
 
20Chrostowska MariaPOLPolandBye
Pitman Bryony4
Mylnikova Valeria6
29Vlad MariaROURomania6
36Berankova EliskaCZECzech Republic4
Vlad Maria1
Mylnikova Valeria7
 Final
4Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussiaByeMylnikova Valeria1
Oleksiyk Viktoria7
Bronze
3Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceByeGiaccheri Taya6*8
 Hnyp Solomiya57
Ruggieri Laura6
Dimitrova Ivanina0
35Dimitrova IvaninaBULBulgaria6
30Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgaria2
Ruggieri Laura0
Maga Paulina6
19Abuladze MedeaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Abuladze Medea0
Maga Paulina6
 
14Maga PaulinaPOLPolandBye
Maga Paulina0
Hnyp Solomiya6
11Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraineBye
 
Hnyp Solomiya6
Laharnar Ivana2
 
22Laharnar IvanaSLOSloveniaBye
Hnyp Solomiya6
Mammi Giulia4
27Vardic Grahek StellaSLOSlovenia6
38Geöpaher MonikaCROCroatia0
Vardic Grahek Stella56
Mammi Giulia6*7
 
6Mammi GiuliaITAItalyBye
Hnyp Solomiya1
Oleksiyk Viktoria7
7Carlier AurelieFRAFranceBye
 
Carlier Aurelie7
Shvets Lidziya1
39Mamedova HalidaAZEAzerbaijan0
26Shvets LidziyaBLRBelarus6
Carlier Aurelie6
Ret Sara4
23Zambalova VeronikaRUSRussia7
42Zeynalova HayatAZEAzerbaijan1
Zambalova Veronika0
Ret Sara6
 
10Ret SaraITAItalyBye
Carlier Aurelie58
Oleksiyk Viktoria6*X
15Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
 
Boari Lucilla0
Barouni Polyxeni6
 
18Barouni PolyxeniGREGreeceBye
Barouni Polyxeni1
Oleksiyk Viktoria7
31Machikha SofiyaUKRUkraine56
34Ilieva RalitsaBULBulgaria6*9
Ilieva Ralitsa0
Oleksiyk Viktoria6
 
2Oleksiyk ViktoriaUKRUkraineBye