WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Start List by Target
 
Ranking Round Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABULL JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
1BPARDINI LeonardoITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
1CBOGLAENKOV AnatolyRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
2ABURN JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
2BNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
2CNOSKOV VitaliyRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
3ATAYLOR ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
3BMARESCA AlessandroITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
3CHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
4AMUSIL PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Bow Junior Men
4BCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
4CSTOSEVSKI LukaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
5AUSCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
5BBALLA MartinHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
5CMYKHALCHUK DenysUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
7ACAVALLERI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
7BVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
7CFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
8AGRILLO DeborahITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
8BELIZAROVA ElenaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
8CSHABANI EndrinaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
9ATOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
9BLEMEZA AnnaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
9CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Women
10AVERMEIREN RikaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Women
10BCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
11ACERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Women
11BCOSKUN Ecem CansuTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
13AMARESCA PaoloITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
13BGORYACHEV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
13CHOWELL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
14ASUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
14BBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
14CINGRAM MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
15AALLEGRA CarmeloITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
15BARTEMKIN AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
15CWISEMAN LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
16ASTOSEVSKI RokSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
16BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
16CKOMARNANSKY MiroslavSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Cadet Men
17AKOROSEC ViliSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
17BSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
17CMICHLIK TomasSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Cadet Men
18AMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
18BCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
18CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
19AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Men
19BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Cadet Men
20ATANDOGAN BarisTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
20BVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
22AKHLYSTOVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women
22BBROWN SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
22CMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Women
23ASHEMONAEVA OlgaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women
23BGEORGE KirstenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
23CORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Women
24ASAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women
24BGEORGE Aalin EllisseGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
24CSHKOLNA MariyaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
25ABENEK Duygu EceTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Women
25BROTA AltheaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
26AKOSTANJEVEC AnaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Women
26BANDERSSON MoaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
Ranking Round Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AOLEKSIYK ViktoriaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
1BRUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
1CMAMMI GiuliaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
2AMACHIKHA SofiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
2BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
2CBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
3AHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
3BCARLIER AurelieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
3CRET SaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
4AMATSEKH MartaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
4BPLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
4CGIACCHERI TayaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
5AMUGABILZADA SughraAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Women
5BTSIALA PhutkaradzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
5CSTEFULA BarbaraSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
6AZEYNALOVA HayatAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Women
6BABULADZE MedeaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
6CLAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
7AMAMEDOVA HalidaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Women
7BDUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
7CVARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
8ADIMITROVA IvaninaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
8BZAMBALOVA VeronikaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
8CHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
9AILIEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
9BDASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
9CBERANKOVA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
10AGENCHEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
10BMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
10CSHVETS LidziyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
11AVLAD MariaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
11BGEöPAHER MonikaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
11CKAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
12AMIHALACHE AdinaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
12BSTEYLAERTS EstherBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
12CZYZANSKA SilwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
13APITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
13BRAYSIN MayaISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Women
13CMAGA PaulinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
14ABAROUNI PolyxeniGREGREECERecurve Bow Cadet Women
14BEBERLEIN JosefineGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
14CCHROSTOWSKA MariaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
16ABIZON KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16BVARABYOU IlyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16CMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
17BFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17CKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
18AGOLABCZAK PatrykPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18BHARZHANAU AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18COSTROVSKY MykhayloUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
19ASZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19BFEDARUK IvanBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19CCHERKEZ VladUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
20BMAYR AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20CGRAY RobertGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21ASTEINLECHNER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
21BSCHUETTENBERG HendricGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21CDENNY BradleyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22AGSTOTTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
22BSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22CHOWSE ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23AIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
23BLIEKE FabianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23CSCHIAVONE VincenzoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
24BBATOEV ZhargalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
24CAFFRICANI MarcoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
25ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25CMONEGO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26APOZAR PeterSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
26BFEDEROV AiaalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
26CLEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
27AVLADEV GeorgiBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
27BFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
27CPARSENADZE ArchilGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
28ADACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
28BLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28CVLADIMER DolidzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
29ABOZHILOV AntonioBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
29BKRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
29CBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
30ABALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
30BVAN DEN BERKMORTEL NielsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
30CKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
31AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
31BSMULDERS JeroenNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
31CBENTZ LucLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
32AKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
32BSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
32CDAGITMAC KubilayTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
33AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
33BADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
34AHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
34BGUSEYNOV AhmedAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Men
36AANISHKEVICH MaksimBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
36BGUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
36CKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
37ASTASHKEVICH YanBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
37BGULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
37CRUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
38AKAROUKIN AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
38BYILMAZ YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
38CMAIER LukasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
39AKARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
39BKIRSEVER KeremTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
39CWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
40AADAMEK KamilPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
40BKUTSYY ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
40CGYS LenthyBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
41ALUBERA WojciechPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
41BKOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
41CRAMAEKERS RobinBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
42AWOJCIK RafalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
42BOMELCHENKO IhorUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
42CVANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
43ABUCKI MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
43BKYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
43CSHUSHADZE MamukaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
44AORLIC VedranCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
44BBLOMGREN TobiasSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
44CMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
45AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
45BLAGNEHOLT MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
45CPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
46AGLIGOROVSKI MarkoCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
46BANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
46CFANCELLO FabioITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
47ARIJAVEC JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
47BGROGAN JackGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
47CPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
48ASTRAJHAR KlemenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
48BMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
48CMARAN LucaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
49ABAUER KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
49BSANZHITSYBIKOV KonstantinRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
49CGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Men
50ASEGMEHL MartinAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
50BTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
50CKOPNIN AlexeiAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Men
51ABERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
51BANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
51CDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
52AHLAHULEK MichalCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
52BDELAIRE LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
52CBANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
54AROMANO ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
54BDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
54CWEJNEROWSKA MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
55AROTA GaiaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
55BAFANASYEVA MaryiaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
55CSLIWIANA OliwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
56ACAGGIANO GinaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
56BBAHIUK DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
56CJURZAK MonikaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
57ASANTORO FedericaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
57BKRUPKO DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
57CCWIKLINSKA ZuzannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
58ASYRENOVA SoelmaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
58BRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
58CKUTALADZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
59AYANBARISOVA DinaraRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
59BSTRUK MaryanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
59CARJEVANIDZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
60ABOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
60BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
60CDEVADZE NinoGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
61AALIEVA SabinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
61BLUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
61CDE VRIES ShireenNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
62AGULLROOS JohannaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
62BSISKOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
62CDER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
63AANDERSSON SandraSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
63BLUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
63CDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
64ABLOMBERG CeciliaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
64BLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
64CSCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
65ABAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
65BMORGUNOVA AlexandraAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Women
65CTHOMAS SolenneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
66AHEINS MaschaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
66BDANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Women
67ADIZDAR IvanaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Women
67BFAJDIGA SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Women