WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABULADZE Medea6BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
ADAMEK Kamil40APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben33BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
AFANASYEVA Maryia55BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
AFFRICANI Marco24CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
ALIEVA Sabina61ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
ALLEGRA Carmelo15AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan46BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ANDERSSON Moa26BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
ANDERSSON Sandra63ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
ANISHKEVICH Maksim36ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ANTOINE Thomas51BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ARJEVANIDZE Teona59CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
ARTEMKIN Alexey15BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
BAHIUK Darya56BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
BALAZ Boris30ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan25BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BALLA Martin5BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
BANDA Arpad52CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
BAROUNI Polyxeni14AGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
BATOEV Zhargal24BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BAUER Katharina65AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
BAUER Kristjan49ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
BEGA Timo29CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BENEK Duygu Ece25ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
BENTZ Luc31CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BERANKOVA Eliska9CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
BERTSCHLER Alexander51AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
BIZJAK Rok25ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BIZON Kacper16APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BLOMBERG Cecilia64ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
BLOMGREN Tobias44BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
BOARI Lucilla2CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
BOGLAENKOV Anatoly1CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
BOLOTOVA Oyuna60ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus16BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
BOZHILOV Antonio29ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
BROWN Sophie22BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
BUCKI Mateusz43APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj18CCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
BULAEV Anton14BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
BULL Jonathan1AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
BURN Jake2AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
C - D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAGGIANO Gina56AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
CAGIRAN Evren4BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
CARLIER Aurelie3BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
CARLSSON Isak18BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
CAVALLERI Giulia7AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
CERNE Toja11ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
CHERKEZ Vlad19CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
CHROSTOWSKA Maria14CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
CLARK Daisy10BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
COSKUN Ecem Cansu11BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
CWIKLINSKA Zuzanna57CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DACHEV Damyan28ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
DAGITMAC Kubilay32CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
DANAILOVA Dobromira66BBULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana9BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
DE VRIES Shireen61CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DEDEN Esther63CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DELAIRE Louis52BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
DENNY Bradley21CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
DER KINDEREN Annemarie62CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DEVADZE Nino60CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DIAKOVA Viktoriia9CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
DIMITROVA Ivanina8ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
DIZDAR Ivana67ACROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
DUCHON Juraj51CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
DUMBADZE Ana7BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna54BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
EBERLEIN Josefine14BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
ELIZAROVA Elena8BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
FAJDIGA Spela67BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
FANCELLO Fabio46CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
FEDARUK Ivan19BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
FEDEROV Aiaal26BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
FIRSAU Kiryl17BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
FLINK Ludvig27BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
FORSBERG Helen7CSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
GAHRAMANOV Zaur49CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie2BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
GEöPAHER Monika11BCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
GENCHEVA Ralitsa10ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
GEORGE Aalin Ellisse24BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
GEORGE Kirsten23BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
GIACCHERI Taya4CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
GLIGOROVSKI Marko46ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
GOLABCZAK Patryk18APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
GORYACHEV Alexey13BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
GRAY Robert20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
GRILLO Deborah8AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
GROGAN Jack47BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
GSTOTTNER Andreas22AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem37BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
GULLROOS Johanna62ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal36BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
GUSEYNOV Ahmed34BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
GYS Lenthy40CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HANSEN Stephan3CDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
HARZHANAU Anton18BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
HEINS Mascha66AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
HLAHULEK Michal52ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
HNYP Solomiya3AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie8CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
HORVAT Ivan34ACROCROATIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman19AUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
HOWELL James13CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
HOWSE Thomas22CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
HURBAN JR. Vladimir31ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
ILIEVA Ralitsa9ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
INGRAM Matthew14CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
IRRASCH Dominik23AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
JIMENEZ Mathieu33AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
JURZAK Monika56CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
KAHLLUND Florian36CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir39ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KAROUKIN Anton38ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana11CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
KHLYSTOVA Sofia22ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
KIRSEVER Kerem39BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit30CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
KOENIG Thomas32AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
KOMAR Anton17CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
KOMARNANSKY Miroslav16CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
KOMONYUK Vitaliy41BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KOPNIN Alexei50CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KOROSEC Vili17ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
KOSTANJEVEC Ana26ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
KRISTOFFERSSON Love29BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
KRUPKO Darya57BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
KUTALADZE Teona58CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
KUTSYY Valentyn40BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
KYRIUKHIN Mykyta43BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
LAGNEHOLT Marcus45BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
LAHARNAR Ivana6CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
LEKVEISHVILI Akaki26CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
LEMEZA Anna9BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
LIEKE Fabian23BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
LINDBERG Marcus28BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra64BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
LUBERA Wojciech41APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
LUCANICOVA Zuzana63BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
LUKYANOVA Nataliya61BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
M - N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACHIKHA Sofiya2AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MAGA Paulina13CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MAIER Lukas38CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
MALYK Mykhaylo-Yaroslav16CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
MAMEDOVA Halida7AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MAMMI Giulia1CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MARAN Luca48CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika60BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
MARESCA Alessandro3BITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
MARESCA Paolo13AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
MATSEKH Marta4AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MAYR Andreas20BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena22CBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
MICHLIK Tomas17CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
MIHALACHE Adina12AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MIHALIC Matija45ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
MODIC Stas18ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
MONEGO Andrea25CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
MORGAN Ashe48BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
MORGUNOVA Alexandra65BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba44CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
MUGABILZADA Sughra5AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
MUSIL Petr4ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
MYKHALCHUK Denys5CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
MYLNIKOVA Valeria10BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
NENCIONI Michele2BITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
NOSKOV Vitaliy2CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
OLEKSIYK Viktoria1AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
OMELCHENKO Ihor42BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ORLIC Maja23CCROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
ORLIC Vedran44ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
OROSZ Viktor19BHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
OSTROVSKY Mykhaylo18CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
PARDINI Leonardo1BITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
PARSENADZE Archil27CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David47CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony13AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha45CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
PLANEIX Sophie4BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
POZAR Peter26ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
RAMAEKERS Robin41CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
RAYSIN Maya13BISRISRAELRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
RET Sara3CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
RIJAVEC Jan47ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
RODIONOVA Polina58BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
ROMANO Chiara54AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
ROTA Althea25BITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
ROTA Gaia55AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
RUDOW Marc37CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
RUGGIERI Laura1BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANTORO Federica57AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SANZHITSYBIKOV Konstantin49BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
SAVENKOVA Alexandra24ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
SCHEPPERS Madison64CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SCHIAVONE Vincenzo23CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
SCHMITZ Carlo22BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
SCHUETTENBERG Hendric21BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
SEGMEHL Martin50AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
SHABANI Endrina8CSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
SHANNY Itay32BISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
SHEMONAEVA Olga23ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya24CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Compound
SHUSHADZE Mamuka43CGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
SHVETS Lidziya10CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
SISKOVA Alexandra62BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SLIWIANA Oliwia55CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SMULDERS Jeroen31BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
STASHKEVICH Yan37ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
STEFULA Barbara5CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
STEINLECHNER Lukas21AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
STEYLAERTS Esther12BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
STOSEVSKI Luka4CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
STOSEVSKI Rok16ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
STRAJHAR Gasper24ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
STRAJHAR Klemen48ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
STROMBERG Linus17BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
STRUK Maryana59BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SUT Jesse14AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
SYRENOVA Soelma58ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
SZAFRAN Marek19APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
TANDOGAN Baris20ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
TAYLOR Thomas3AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
THOMAS Solenne65CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
TOZZI Aurora9AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
TSIALA Phutkaradze5BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
TSYNGUEV Beligto50BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian5AAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Compound
VAN DEN BERKMORTEL Niels30BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan42CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
VARABYOU Ilya16BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
VARDIC GRAHEK Stella7CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario20BCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
VERMEIREN Rika10ABELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
VINOGRADOVA Mariia7BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Compound
VLAD Maria11AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
VLADEV Georgi27ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
VLADIMER Dolidze28CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Recurve
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena54CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
WIESER Felix39CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
WISEMAN Luke15CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Compound
WOJCIK Rafal42APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
YANBARISOVA Dinara59ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Recurve
YILMAZ Yagiz38BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Recurve
ZAMBALOVA Veronika8BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
ZEYNALOVA Hayat6AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Silwia12CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Recurve