EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1 WAE Grand Prix Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Riom (FRA), from 15-04-2013 to 20-04-2013
EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1PREVOST GaelFRA01France - Riom1335-2-Bye--Bye-67666
2AUBERT ThomasFRAFrance1323-4-Bye--Bye-66660
3FERNANDEZ AntonioESPSpain1328-3-Bye--Bye-66606
4HENCKELS JeffLUXLuxembourg1339-1-Bye--Bye-76724
5MOKRYNSKY YaroslavUKRUkraine1301-12-Bye-776(139) 5
6TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRussia1307-10-Bye-666(136) 5
7SHAYNUROV RadmirRUSRussia1307-9-Bye-666(136) 3
8GODFREY LarryGBRGreat Britain1306-11-Bye-666(80) 0
9ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSpain1234-516674
9BADENOV BairRUSRussia1294-18-Bye-661
9BIDAULT JeromeFRA02France - Issy Les Moulineaux1295-16-Bye-674
9FURNES ChristofferNORNorway1260-37-Bye-664
9KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany1289-20-Bye-660
9NESTENG BaardNORNorway1308-8-Bye--Bye-65
9TSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRussia1313-7-Bye--Bye-60
9VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFrance1271-27-Bye-662
17DELAIRE LouisFRAFrance1250-42670
17DOBROWOLSKI RafalPOLPoland1260-36-Bye-70
17FAUCHERON ThomasFRAFrance1265-34-Bye-60
17FISSORE MatteoITAItaly1264-35-Bye-65
17GIORI LorenzoITAItaly1300-13-Bye-64
17GIROUILLE RomainFRAFrance1266-32-Bye-61
17KOMOCAR JakaSLOSlovenia1257-39670
17NAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOLPoland1275-25-Bye-74
17PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia1243-46763
17RIJAVEC JanSLOSlovenia1247-44763
17RODRIGUEZ Juan I.ESPSpain1318-6-Bye--Bye-5
17SANNA MichaelFRAFrance1286-22-Bye-74
17SHYSHKIN MykytaUKRUkraine1234-50660
17SLATER KieranGBRGreat Britain1295-17-Bye-63
17WEISS ChristianGERGermany1275-24-Bye-62
17ZAGAMI AlbertoITAItaly1321-5-Bye--Bye-2
33BORODIN AlexeyRUSRussia1268-29-Bye-3
33DENIS IvanBELBelgium1267-31-Bye-4
33ESTIBALS ValentinFRA02France - Issy Les Moulineaux1232-5462
33EVANS SeanGBRGreat Britain1246-4570
33FALDZINSKI MaciejPOLPoland1201-6565
33GARRABE DamienFRA04France - Blagnac1266-33-Bye-5
33GYS LenthyBELBelgium1224-5762
33HABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSlovenia1272-26-Bye-1
33HAGEN Paul AndreNORNorway1230-5570
33IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUkraine1286-21-Bye-2
33KOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUkraine1251-4162
33LADIKOV AntonUKRUkraine1290-19-Bye-5
33LOPEO KevinFRA05France - Ozoir La Ferriere1235-4964
33MANDIA MassimilianoITAItaly1299-14-Bye-5
33MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain1247-4363
33NESEMANN SimonGERGermany1243-4765
33NOWAK PiotrPOLPoland1268-28-Bye-4
33ORLIC VedranCROCroatia1212-6162
33PETROSYAN ArshakARMArmenia1253-4073
33POPPENBORG RafaelGERGermany1268-30-Bye-4
33SCHULER LucLUXLuxembourg1233-5361
33SIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPoland1295-15-Bye-5
33SKACHOK OleksanderUKRUkraine1258-38-Bye-4
33SKOERIES EricGERGermany1278-23-Bye-3
57CROFT GlenGBRGreat Britain1177-714
57DENIS AlainFRA03France - Belleville Sur Loire989-740
57FREIRE DOS SANTOS RafaelSUISwitzerland1185-700
57HALVORSEN MariusNORNorway1222-592
57KLEIN PitLUX01Luxembourg - Strassen1212-604
57KRAUS StephaneLUXLuxembourg1237-480
57MARZEC PawelPOLPoland1207-640
57MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia1226-562
57MINGARD EmilienSUISwitzerland1157-733
57MOSESHVILI JabaGEOGeorgia1193-691
57PEROL OlivierFRA04France - Blagnac1176-720
57PLAUTE AlexandreFRA06France - Leognan1212-634
57RANDALL AndrewGBRGreat Britain1224-583
57ROYEN LaurentBELBelgium1194-673
57RUFER ThomasSUISwitzerland1212-622
57SHUSHADZE MamukaGEOGeorgia1199-662
57TARRADE LudovicFRA01France - Riom1194-683
57WIESER FelixGERGermany1233-524