EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1 WAE Grand Prix Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Riom (FRA), from 15-04-2013 to 20-04-2013
EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh Lisa2
Cotry Cyrielle6
33Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance2
32Cotry CyrielleFRAFrance6
Cotry Cyrielle6*9
Pitman Bryony56
17Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland3
48Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain7
Pitman Bryony7
Brianne Noemie3
49Mickiewicz KatarzynaPOLPoland2
16Brianne NoemieFRAFrance6
Cotry Cyrielle2
Richter Elena6
9Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Folkard Naomi58
Yavorska Kateryna6*10
41Deden EstherNEDNetherlands2
24Yavorska KaterynaUKRUkraine6
Yavorska Kateryna4
Richter Elena6
25Lecointre LaurieFRAFrance1
40Martin RebeccaGBRGreat Britain7
Martin Rebecca0
Richter Elena6
 
8Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
Richter Elena4
Winter Karina6
5Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussiaBye
 
Erdynieva Natalia57
Sichenikova Lidiia6*9
37Myszor WioletaPOLPoland4
28Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6
Sichenikova Lidiia0
Narimanidze Khatuna6
21Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden4
44Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Adiceom Audrey0
53Adiceom AudreyFRA01France - Riom6
12Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey0
Narimanidze Khatuna3
Winter Karina7
13Palekha KaterynaUKRUkraine6
52Hunt NickyGBRGreat Britain2
Palekha Kateryna6
Violi Sara0
45Viehmeier IsabelGERGermany0
20Violi SaraITAItaly6
Palekha Kateryna4
Winter Karina6
29Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlands7
36Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland3
Der Kinderen Annemarie0
Winter Karina6
 Final
4Winter KarinaGERGermanyByeWinter Karina6
Pavlova Anastasia4
Bronze
3Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussiaByeRichter Elena2
 Mandia Claudia6
Timofeeva Kristina2
Lobzhenidze Yulia6
35Tonetta ElenaITAItaly0
30Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgia6
Lobzhenidze Yulia2
Lipiarska Karina6
19Lipiarska KarinaPOLPoland7
46Dubas IrynaUKRUkraine1
Lipiarska Karina7
Szukalska Anna3
51Dekker RozemarijnNEDNetherlands0
14Szukalska AnnaPOLPoland6
Lipiarska Karina4
Mandia Claudia6
11Sobieraj MalgorzataPOLPoland6
54Van Dijck ClaireNEDNetherlands0
Sobieraj Malgorzata0
Yanbarisova Dinara6
43Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland0
22Yanbarisova DinaraRUSRussia6
Yanbarisova Dinara4
Mandia Claudia6
27Mandia ClaudiaITAItaly6*9*
38Umer AnaSLOSlovenia59
Mandia Claudia6
Lokluoglu Begul2
 
6Lokluoglu BegulTURTurkeyBye
Mandia Claudia4
Pavlova Anastasia6
7Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Pavlova Anastasia7
Lacroix Emilie3
39Lacroix EmilieFRAFrance6
26Zakharchenko JuliiaUKRUkraine0
Pavlova Anastasia6
Segina Tatiana0
23Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly6
42De Vries ShireenNEDNetherlands2
Sartori Guendalina4
Segina Tatiana6
55Comte MagaliSUISwitzerland0
10Segina TatianaRUSRussia6
Pavlova Anastasia6
Perova Ksenia2
15Perova KseniaRUSRussia7
50Shahnazaryan GoharARMArmenia1
Perova Ksenia7
Esebua Kristine3
47Laan SarinaNEDNetherlands0
18Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia6
Perova Ksenia6*10
Stepanova Inna56
31Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany4
34Bozic BrinaSLOSlovenia6
Bozic Brina0
Stepanova Inna6
 
2Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye