EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1 WAE Grand Prix Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Riom (FRA), from 15-04-2013 to 20-04-2013
EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourgBye
 
Henckels JeffBye
 
0
0
Henckels Jeff7
Girouille Romain1
33Garrabe DamienFRA04France - BlagnacBye
 
Garrabe Damien59
Girouille Romain6*9*
 
32Girouille RomainFRAFranceBye
Henckels Jeff6
Bidault Jerome4
17Slater KieranGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Slater Kieran6*10
Faldzinski Maciej57
65Faldzinski MaciejPOLPoland6
48Kraus StephaneLUXLuxembourg0
Slater Kieran3
Bidault Jerome7
49Lopeo KevinFRA05France - Ozoir La Ferriere6
64Marzec PawelPOLPoland0
Lopeo Kevin4
Bidault Jerome6
 
16Bidault JeromeFRA02France - Issy Les MoulineauxBye
Henckels Jeff7
Shaynurov Radmir3
9Shaynurov RadmirRUSRussiaBye
 
Shaynurov Radmir6
Gys Lenthy2
57Gys LenthyBELBelgium6
56Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia2
Shaynurov Radmir6
Weiss Christian2
41Komonyuk VitaliyUKRUkraine6
72Perol OlivierFRA04France - Blagnac0
Komonyuk Vitaliy2
Weiss Christian6
 
24Weiss ChristianGERGermanyBye
Shaynurov Radmir6*9*
Nesteng Baard59
25Naploszek SlawomirPOLPolandBye
 
Naploszek Slawomir7
Petrosyan Arshak3
73Mingard EmilienSUISwitzerland3
40Petrosyan ArshakARMArmenia7
Naploszek Slawomir4
Nesteng Baard6
0
0
 
Nesteng BaardBye
 
8Nesteng BaardNORNorwayBye
Henckels Jeff2
Aubert Thomas6
5Zagami AlbertoITAItalyBye
 
Zagami AlbertoBye
 
0
0
Zagami Alberto2
Furnes Christoffer6
37Furnes ChristofferNORNorwayBye
 
Furnes Christoffer6
Nowak Piotr4
 
28Nowak PiotrPOLPolandBye
Furnes Christoffer4
Mokrynsky Yaroslav6
21Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraineBye
 
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy2
Rijavec Jan6
69Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia1
44Rijavec JanSLOSlovenia7
Rijavec Jan3
Mokrynsky Yaroslav7
53Schuler LucLUXLuxembourg6
60Klein PitLUX01Luxembourg - Strassen4
Schuler Luc1
Mokrynsky Yaroslav7
 
12Mokrynsky YaroslavUKRUkraineBye
Mokrynsky Yaroslav59
Aubert Thomas6*10
13Giori LorenzoITAItalyBye
 
Giori Lorenzo6
Orlic Vedran2
61Orlic VedranCROCroatia6
52Wieser FelixGERGermany4
Giori Lorenzo4
Kahllund Florian6
45Evans SeanGBRGreat Britain7
68Tarrade LudovicFRA01France - Riom3
Evans Sean0
Kahllund Florian6
 
20Kahllund FlorianGERGermanyBye
Kahllund Florian0
Aubert Thomas6
29Borodin AlexeyRUSRussiaBye
 
Borodin Alexey3
Dobrowolski Rafal7
 
36Dobrowolski RafalPOLPolandBye
Dobrowolski Rafal0
Aubert Thomas6
0
0
 
Aubert ThomasBye
 Final
4Aubert ThomasFRAFranceByeAubert Thomas0
Prevost Gael6
Bronze
3Fernandez AntonioESPSpainByeHenckels Jeff4
 Fernandez Antonio6
Fernandez AntonioBye
 
0
0
Fernandez Antonio6*9
Fissore Matteo56
35Fissore MatteoITAItalyBye
 
Fissore Matteo6
Poppenborg Rafael4
 
30Poppenborg RafaelGERGermanyBye
Fernandez Antonio6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel4
19Ladikov AntonUKRUkraineBye
 
Ladikov Anton59
Pkhakadze Lasha6*10
67Royen LaurentBELBelgium3
46Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia7
Pkhakadze Lasha3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
51Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain6
62Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland2
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6*10
Mandia Massimiliano59
 
14Mandia MassimilianoITAItalyBye
Fernandez Antonio6
Godfrey Larry0
11Godfrey LarryGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Godfrey Larry6
Estibals Valentin2
59Halvorsen MariusNORNorway2
54Estibals ValentinFRA02France - Issy Les Moulineaux6
Godfrey Larry6
Sanna Michael4
43Morgan AsheGBRGreat Britain6
70Freire Dos Santos RafaelSUISwitzerland0
Morgan Ashe3
Sanna Michael7
 
22Sanna MichaelFRAFranceBye
Godfrey Larry6
Valladont Jean-Charles2
27Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
 
Valladont Jean-Charles6
Skachok Oleksander4
 
38Skachok OleksanderUKRUkraineBye
Valladont Jean-Charles6*X
Rodriguez Juan I.59
0
0
 
Rodriguez Juan I.Bye
 
6Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpainBye
Fernandez Antonio0
Prevost Gael6
7Tsybzhitov BolotRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybzhitov BolotBye
 
0
0
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
Komocar Jaka0
39Komocar JakaSLOSlovenia6
74Denis AlainFRA03France - Belleville Sur Loire0
Komocar Jaka7
Habjan Malavasic Den1
 
26Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaBye
Tsybzhitov Bolot0
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair6
23Skoeries EricGERGermanyBye
 
Skoeries Eric3
Delaire Louis7
71Croft GlenGBRGreat Britain4
42Delaire LouisFRAFrance6
Delaire Louis0
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair6
55Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway7
58Randall AndrewGBRGreat Britain3
Hagen Paul Andre0
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair6
 
10Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussiaBye
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair510
Prevost Gael6*10*
15Sierakowski KacperPOLPolandBye
 
Sierakowski Kacper58
Shyshkin Mykyta6*9
63Plaute AlexandreFRA06France - Leognan4
50Shyshkin MykytaUKRUkraine6
Shyshkin Mykyta0
Badenov Bair6
47Nesemann SimonGERGermany6
66Shushadze MamukaGEOGeorgia2
Nesemann Simon59
Badenov Bair6*10
 
18Badenov BairRUSRussiaBye
Badenov Bair1
Prevost Gael7
31Denis IvanBELBelgiumBye
 
Denis Ivan4
Faucheron Thomas6
 
34Faucheron ThomasFRAFranceBye
Faucheron Thomas0
Prevost Gael6
0
0
 
Prevost GaelBye
 
2Prevost GaelFRA01France - RiomBye