EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1 WAE Grand Prix Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Riom (FRA), from 15-04-2013 to 20-04-2013
EMAU Grand Prix Leg 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal9CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round
ADICEOM Audrey28BFRA01FRANCE - RIOMRecurve WomenQualification Round
AKTUNA Aybuke26BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel44AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
AUBERT Thomas32CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
AVDEEVA Natalia4ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round
BADENOV Bair39CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
BIDAULT Jerome46CFRA02FRANCE - ISSY LES MOULINEAUXRecurve MenQualification Round
BJERENDAL Christine23DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round
BORODIN Alexey41CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
BOZIC Brina26CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round
BRASSEUR Sebastien10AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
BRIANNE Noemie22AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
BUDEN Domagoj10CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round
BUDEN Ivana1BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round
CERNE Arne9BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round
CERNE Toja4CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round
CHUGUNOV Anton11BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round
COMTE Magali25BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
COTRY Cyrielle21AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
CROFT Glen35BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
DE VRIES Shireen19DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DEDEN Esther16DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DEKKER Rozemarijn20DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DELAIRE Louis33CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
DELOCHE Pierre Julien7AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
DENIS Alain49AFRA03FRANCE - BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRERecurve MenQualification Round
DENIS Ivan43BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round
DER KINDEREN Annemarie17DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DESSOY Catheline4BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round
DIELEN Nathalie21DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal39APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
DOUSSOT Christophe9AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
DUBAS Iryna18CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round
DURLET Jean-Philippe12BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round
E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ERDYNIEVA Natalia17ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
ESEBUA Kristine26AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round
ESTIBALS Valentin45CFRA02FRANCE - ISSY LES MOULINEAUXRecurve MenQualification Round
EVANS Sean32BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
FALDZINSKI Maciej42APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
FAUCHERON Thomas34CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
FERNANDEZ Antonio43AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
FISSORE Matteo39DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
FOLKARD Naomi27DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRANTZ Eric9DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round
FREIRE DOS SANTOS Rafael42DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
FURNES Christoffer40BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round
GARRABE Damien48BFRA04FRANCE - BLAGNACRecurve MenQualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie24AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
GENET Dominique11AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
GIORI Lorenzo37DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
GIROUILLE Romain36CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
GODFREY Larry34BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
GONSER Justus12CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round
GORCZYCA Krzysztof12APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round
GRYDELAND Runa3BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round
GYS Lenthy41BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den44BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round
HAGEN Paul Andre38BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika23CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
HALVORSEN Marius39BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round
HAUGSETH Mads8CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round
HENCKELS Jeff42CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round
HUNT Nicky28DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
I - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy36DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
KAHLLUND Florian33AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
KLEIN Pit49BLUX01LUXEMBOURG - STRASSENRecurve MenQualification Round
KOMOCAR Jaka45BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round
KOMONYUK Vitaliy33DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
KOROSEC Vili7BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round
KRAUS Stephane44CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round
LAAN Sarina18DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
LACROIX Emilie23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
LADIKOV Anton35DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
LEBECQUE Pascale1AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round
LECOINTRE Laurie25AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
LESNIAK Natalia19BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
LESNIAK Renata2CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round
LIPIARSKA Karina15BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia27AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round
LOKLUOGLU Begul27BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round
LOPEO Kevin48AFRA05FRANCE - OZOIR LA FERRIERERecurve MenQualification Round
MANDIA Claudia23BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
MANDIA Massimiliano38DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
MARTIN Rebecca26DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARTRET Caroline3AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round
MARZEC Pawel40APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
MASSINA Michele2DBEL01BELGIUM - CLUB ARCHERCompound WomenQualification Round
MEISSNER Janine4DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round
MELNYK Sofiia1DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round
MICKIEWICZ Katarzyna16BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
MIHALIC Matija46ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round
MINGARD Emilien41DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
MOKRYNSKY Yaroslav31DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
MORGAN Ashe33BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
MOSESHVILI Jaba46DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round
MYSZOR Wioleta17BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir37APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna28AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round
NESEMANN Simon35AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
NESTENG Baard37BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round
NIETO David10BFRA06FRANCE - LEOGNANCompound MenQualification Round
NOWAK Piotr38APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
OLEKSEJENKO Julia3DLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round
OLIVIER Adrien8AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
ORLIC Maja2BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round
ORLIC Vedran47ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round
PALEKHA Kateryna19CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia20CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round
PEROL Olivier47BFRA04FRANCE - BLAGNACRecurve MenQualification Round
PEROVA Ksenia15ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
PETROSYAN Arshak47DARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round
PITMAN Bryony24DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
PKHAKADZE Lasha44DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round
PLAUTE Alexandre49CFRA06FRANCE - LEOGNANRecurve MenQualification Round
POPPENBORG Rafael36AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
PREVOST Gael47CFRA01FRANCE - RIOMRecurve MenQualification Round
RANDALL Andrew36BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
REITMEIER Filip11DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round
RICHTER Elena25CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
RIJAVEC Jan46BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.45AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
ROY Sebastien10DFRA07FRANCE - AUROSCompound MenQualification Round
ROYEN Laurent42BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round
RUFER Thomas43DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
SANNA Michael35CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
SARTORI Guendalina24BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHOBINGER Celine22DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHULER Luc43CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round
SEGINA Tatiana19ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
SEYWERT Gilles7DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round
SHAHNAZARYAN Gohar28CARMARMENIARecurve WomenQualification Round
SHAYNUROV Radmir37CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
SHUSHADZE Mamuka45DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round
SHYSHKIN Mykyta34DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia17CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper41APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
SKACHOK Oleksander32DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round
SKOERIES Eric31AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
SLATER Kieran31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
SOBIERAJ Malgorzata20BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
STANIECZEK Anna3CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round
STEPANOVA Inna16ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
STOSEVSKI Luka8BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round
SZALANSKA Katarzyna1CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round
SZUKALSKA Anna18BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TARRADE Ludovic48CFRA01FRANCE - RIOMRecurve MenQualification Round
TIMOFEEVA Kristina20ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
TJENTLAND Oddmund7CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round
TONETTA Elena21BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair38CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
TSYBZHITOV Bolot40CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
UMER Ana27CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round
UNRUH Lisa24CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles31CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
VAN DIJCK Claire15DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round
VANDIONANT-FRANGILLI Sandrine2AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round
VIEHMEIER Isabel21CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
VINOGRADOV Roman11CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round
VIOLI Sara22BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
WEBER Fernand8DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round
WEISS Christian32AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
WIESER Felix34AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
WINTER Karina22CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
YANBARISOVA Dinara18ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round
YAVORSKA Kateryna16CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round
ZAGAMI Alberto40DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
ZAKHARCHENKO Juliia15CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round