European Indoor Archery Championships European Indoor Archery Championships
World Archery Europe (EMAU)
Rzeszow (POL), from 26-02-2013 to 2-03-2013
European Indoor Archery Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETROSYAN Arshak14BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SHAHNAZARYAN Gohar22DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VASILYAN Nune23DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTSCHLER Alexander13ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DOLLINGER Georg10BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DORNHOFER Heribert12ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
IRRASCH Dominik41ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOBATH Bruno11BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SEGMEHL Martin11ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian9BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSIAUX Olivier35DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DECKERS Eline31CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DECKERS Michael36DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DOMANSKI Renaud29ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RAMAEKERS Robin34DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFANASYEVA Maryia26BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BAHIUK Darya27BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna28BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir36BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LAVRENTIEV Oleg13ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LIAHUSHEV Alexander10DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARUSAU Mikalai9DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARUSAVA Hanna16CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MASLOVA Polina18CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MULIUKOU Pavel34BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PACHAPINSKAYA Tatsiana21BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PRILEPAU Anton8DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TARASHKEVICH Dzmitry35BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina17CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Ivana20BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MIHALIC Matija38BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ORLIC Maja38ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ORLIC Vedran37BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRUKELJ Kresimir12BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAVRO Mario27CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ZIC Bruno26CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUB Vojtech40BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HAMOR Martin11BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
MUSIL Petr28CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAGER Dennis11CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
BANG Jan3DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DAMSBO Martin5DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
FRANDSEN Ida35BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
HANSEN Stephan4DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JENSEN Tanja36BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LAURSEN Anne Marie30BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg12CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst34BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURMSALU Laura19CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob41CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PARNAT Reena21CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PREIMANN Anneli20CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
RESSAR Evert12BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SAKS Helena29BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte22BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
HAAVISTO Jari7BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HAUTAMAKI Juho8BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko6BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOKKILA Henri40ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PIIPPO Samuli7CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
RANTANEN Taina23BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SAARINEN Noora38BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TEKONIEMI Antti5CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TUOKKOLA Mirjam31DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VIRTANEN Aki6CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIDEAUD Marie Charlotte19DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BRASSEUR Sebastien6ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DELOCHE Pierre Julien8ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JULIEN Simon29BCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MERI Agnes20DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PEINEAU Sebastien7ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHUH Berengere21DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VALLADONT Jean-Charles11DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VANDIONANT-FRANGILLI Sandrine20CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Daisy37ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
JENNINGS Claudine20ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JONES Naomi18ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NASH Tim12ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SIMPSON Nichola19ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHITISHVILI Levani7BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DIASAMIDZE Asmat23ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna24ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PHARSENADZE Archil5BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PKHAKADZE Lasha6BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VERULIDZE Lana22ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian32CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHMITZ Carlo33CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
WECKMUELLER Maximilian31CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos23BCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CHORTI Ariadni29DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LABRAKIS Dimitrios24BCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LYRAS Dimosthenis25BCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TSAKIRI Anastasia19DCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
XIARCHOGIANNOPOULOS Panagiotis39BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONVERY Alan9CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HALL Robert12DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LAWTHER Melanie21ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
WILSON Stuart11DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy14CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia15BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOARI Lucilla26DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BOVINI Mauro7DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CARMINIO Antonio8DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CAVALLERI Giulia34DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
FANCELLO Fabio33BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
FISSORE Matteo7DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
FRANZOI Sabrina36DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
GRILLO Deborah35DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LIONETTI Pia16DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LONGO Laura16BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MAMMI Giulia28DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MANDIA Claudia18DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARAN Luca31BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MARESCA Alessandro26ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NENCIONI Michele28ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PAGNI Sergio6DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PALAZZI Luca5DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PASQUALUCCI David32BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ROTA Gaia27DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SUT Jesse27ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TONIOLI Marcella17BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VALEEVA Natalia17DRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ZAGAMI Alberto6DRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
APSITIS Janis13BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
OLEKSEJENKO Julia18DCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABININA Jelena18CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga19CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOVALEVSKIJ Adamas38CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LIPKEVICIUS Lukas37CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
POCIUNAITE Gerda30DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SIGAUSKAS Vladas4BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SVEDAS Vilius5BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TIMINSKAS Kestutis13CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TIMINSKAS Ugnius3BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BULIGA Artur32DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MIRCA Alexandra31BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
OLARU Dan31DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RUBAILO Arcadii33DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben11CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DER KINDEREN Annemarie24CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ELZINGA Peter13CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHLOESSER Mike12CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VAN CASPEL Inge21CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VAN DEN BERG Sjef10ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAN DEN OEVER Rick9ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAN DER VEN Rick8ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal6CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOE Morten7CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GRYDELAND Runa37CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SOLBAKKEN Wenche19BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SVENSEN June18BCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TJENTLAND Oddmund8CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMEK Kamil35CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BEDNARCZYK Karolina38DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BUCKI Mateusz8CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal9CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
FATYGA Mateusz34CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GOLABCZAK Patryk36CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GOMOLISZEK Michal10CRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
GORCZYCA Krzysztof10ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HUK Anna26CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KLESZCZ Klaudia28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KUSNIERZ Maciej28DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LESNIAK Renata16ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LIPIARSKA Karina16ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MYSZOR Wioleta17ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
RZASA Joanna18ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
STANIECZEK Anna17ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZALANSKA Katarzyna15ACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZEMIOT Marcin9ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZWAJCOWSKI Wojciech27DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TOMASZEK Marta34CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
WALAS Wiktor29CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena27CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ZYGMUNT Ryszard11ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ZYZANSKA Sylwia37DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCILA Simona20ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SARBU Luminita19ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VANATORU Fibia21ARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALIEVA Sabina31ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ANDREEVA Kira16CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BALDANOV Arsalan36ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BATOEV Zhargal35ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOLOTOVA Oyuna29ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BOMBOEVA Anna20BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BULAEV Anton25DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DAMBAEV Alexander3ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ERDYNIEVA Natalia21BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KOZHIN Alexander10BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
KUZMIN Vladislav24DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LOGINOVA Albina15CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NOSKOV Vitaliy23DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NOVIKOVA Elena17CCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PROTASOVA Radmila36ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SAVENKOVA Alexandra35ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SBRODOV Mikhail4ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SOLOMONOV Dmitry5ACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STEPANOVA Inna19BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TIMOFEEVA Kristina30ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair8BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TSYNGUEV Beligto34ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TSYREMPILOV Baljinima9BRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VINOGRADOVA Mariia34ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOZIC Brina23CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CERNE Arne24ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CERNE Toja37BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KOROSEC Vili25ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MODIC Stas23ACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RIJAVEC Jan37ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SITAR Dejan10DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRAJHAR Gasper39ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRAJHAR Klemen38ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TOMAT Najka22CRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TURSIC Slavko9DCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FABER Florian41BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HOFER Patrizio13BCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PETRAGLIO Tiziano28BCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris37DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke29CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DEMIRAL Cevdet14ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DERNEKLI Furkan26DCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KIRSEVER Kerem40CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LOKLUOGLU Begul24BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
OZKAN Irem30CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
YILMAZ Yagiz39CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLSHAKOV Vlad25CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOZHKO Mykhaylo24CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CHORBA Iryna35CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DIAKOVA Viktoria36CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy6ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
KARDASH Igor23CCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOVAL Serhiy5CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOVAL Victoriya16BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KUTSYY Valentyn32ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LVOVSKYY Dmytro3CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MARCHENKO Veronika26ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PALEKHA Kateryna18BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PAVLOVA Anastasia28ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ROZHKO Oleh33ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RUBAN Viktor7ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SCHKOLNY Konstantin4CCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SERDYUK Oleksandr5ARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SHKLIAR Kseniya16DCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SHKOLNA Mariya38CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia17BRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SKALSKA Iryna17DCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SOBKO Valentyn31ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRUK Maryana27ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TAIROVA Maryna15DCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session