European Indoor Archery Championships European Indoor Archery Championships
World Archery Europe (EMAU)
Rzeszow (POL), from 26-02-2013 to 2-03-2013
European Indoor Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal6CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ADAMEK Kamil35CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
AERIKOS Christos23BGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
AFANASYEVA Maryia26BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
AKTUNA Aybuke29CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ALIEVA Sabina31ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia15BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ANDREEVA Kira16CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ANSIAUX Olivier35DBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
APSITIS Janis13BLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
BABININA Jelena18CLTULITHUANIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BAGER Dennis11CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
BAHIUK Darya27BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BALAZ Boris37DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BALDANOV Arsalan36ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BANCILA Simona20AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BANG Jan3DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BATOEV Zhargal35ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BEDNARCZYK Karolina38DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BERTSCHLER Alexander13AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
BIDEAUD Marie Charlotte19DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte22BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben11CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOARI Lucilla26DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BOE Morten7CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOLOTOVA Oyuna29ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BOLSHAKOV Vlad25CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOMBOEVA Anna20BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BOVINI Mauro7DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOZHKO Mykhaylo24CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BOZIC Brina23CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
BRASSEUR Sebastien6AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BUCKI Mateusz8CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
BUDEN Ivana20BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BULAEV Anton25DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
BULIGA Artur32DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CARMINIO Antonio8DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CAVALLERI Giulia34DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CERNE Arne24ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
CERNE Toja37BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CHITISHVILI Levani7BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
CHORBA Iryna35CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CHORTI Ariadni29DGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CLARK Daisy37AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
CONVERY Alan9CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
D - E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMBAEV Alexander3ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DAMSBO Martin5DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DECKERS Eline31CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DECKERS Michael36DBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DELOCHE Pierre Julien8AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DEMIRAL Cevdet14ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DER KINDEREN Annemarie24CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DERNEKLI Furkan26DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DIAKOVA Viktoria36CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DIASAMIDZE Asmat23AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal9CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DOLLINGER Georg10BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DOMANSKI Renaud29ABELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DORNHOFER Heribert12AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
DUB Vojtech40BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna28BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ELZINGA Peter13CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ERDYNIEVA Natalia21BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
FABER Florian41BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
FANCELLO Fabio33BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
FATYGA Mateusz34CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
FISSORE Matteo7DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
FRANDSEN Ida35BDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
FRANZOI Sabrina36DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
GOLABCZAK Patryk36CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GOMOLISZEK Michal10CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
GORCZYCA Krzysztof10APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
GRILLO Deborah35DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
GRYDELAND Runa37CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
HAAVISTO Jari7BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HALL Robert12DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HAMOR Martin11BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
HANSEN Stephan4DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HAUTAMAKI Juho8BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HOFER Patrizio13BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
HUK Anna26CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
IRRASCH Dominik41AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy6AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
JENNINGS Claudine20AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JENSEN Tanja36BDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
JONES Naomi18AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JULIEN Simon29BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko6BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian32CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KARDASH Igor23CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir36BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KIRSEVER Kerem40CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga19CLTULITHUANIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KLESZCZ Klaudia28CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KOBATH Bruno11BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOKKILA Henri40AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOROSEC Vili25ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOVAL Serhiy5CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOVAL Victoriya16BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
KOVALEVSKIJ Adamas38CLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KOZHIN Alexander10BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
KUSNIERZ Maciej28DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KUTSYY Valentyn32AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
KUZMIN Vladislav24DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LABRAKIS Dimitrios24BGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LAURSEN Anne Marie30BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg12CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
LAVRENTIEV Oleg13ABLRBELARUSCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LAWTHER Melanie21AIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LESNIAK Renata16APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LIAHUSHEV Alexander10DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
LIONETTI Pia16DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LIPIARSKA Karina16APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LIPKEVICIUS Lukas37CLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LOGINOVA Albina15CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LOKLUOGLU Begul24BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
LONGO Laura16BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LVOVSKYY Dmytro3CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
LYRAS Dimosthenis25BGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MAMMI Giulia28DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MANDIA Claudia18DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARAN Luca31BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MARCHENKO Veronika26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARESCA Alessandro26AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MARUSAU Mikalai9DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
MARUSAVA Hanna16CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MASLOVA Polina18CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MATZKIN Guy14CISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
MERI Agnes20DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MIHALIC Matija38BCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MIRCA Alexandra31BMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
MODIC Stas23ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MULIUKOU Pavel34BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MUSIL Petr28CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
MYSZOR Wioleta17APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna24AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
NASH Tim12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NENCIONI Michele28AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NOSKOV Vitaliy23DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NOVIKOVA Elena17CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
NURMSALU Laura19CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob41CESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
OLARU Dan31DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
OLEKSEJENKO Julia18DLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ORLIC Maja38ACROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ORLIC Vedran37BCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
OZKAN Irem30CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PACHAPINSKAYA Tatsiana21BBLRBELARUSCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PAGNI Sergio6DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PALAZZI Luca5DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PALEKHA Kateryna18BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PARNAT Reena21CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PASQUALUCCI David32BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PAVLOVA Anastasia28AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PEINEAU Sebastien7AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PETRAGLIO Tiziano28BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
PETROSYAN Arshak14BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PHARSENADZE Archil5BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PIIPPO Samuli7CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PKHAKADZE Lasha6BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
POCIUNAITE Gerda30DLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PREIMANN Anneli20CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
PRILEPAU Anton8DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
PROTASOVA Radmila36ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
RAMAEKERS Robin34DBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RANTANEN Taina23BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
RESSAR Evert12BESTESTONIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RIJAVEC Jan37ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ROTA Gaia27DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
ROZHKO Oleh33AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RUBAILO Arcadii33DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
RUBAN Viktor7AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
RZASA Joanna18APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SAARINEN Noora38BFINFINLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SAKS Helena29BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SARBU Luminita19AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SAVENKOVA Alexandra35ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SBRODOV Mikhail4ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHKOLNY Konstantin4CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHLOESSER Mike12CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHMITZ Carlo33CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SCHUH Berengere21DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SEGMEHL Martin11AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SERDYUK Oleksandr5AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SHAHNAZARYAN Gohar22DARMARMENIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SHKLIAR Kseniya16DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SHKOLNA Mariya38CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia17BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
SIGAUSKAS Vladas4BLTULITHUANIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SIMPSON Nichola19AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SITAR Dejan10DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SKALSKA Iryna17DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SOBKO Valentyn31AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SOLBAKKEN Wenche19BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SOLOMONOV Dmitry5ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst34BDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
STANIECZEK Anna17APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STEPANOVA Inna19BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
STRAJHAR Gasper39ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRAJHAR Klemen38ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
STRUK Maryana27AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
STRUKELJ Kresimir12BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
SUT Jesse27AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SVEDAS Vilius5BLTULITHUANIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SVENSEN June18BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZALANSKA Katarzyna15APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZEMIOT Marcin9APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
SZWAJCOWSKI Wojciech27DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAIROVA Maryna15DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TARASHKEVICH Dzmitry35BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TEKONIEMI Antti5CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TEMPORARY PlaceholderROUROMANIARecurve Women
TEMPORARY PlaceholderROUROMANIARecurve Women
TIMINSKAS Kestutis13CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TIMINSKAS Ugnius3BLTULITHUANIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TIMOFEEVA Kristina30ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina17CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TJENTLAND Oddmund8CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TOMASZEK Marta34CPOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TOMAT Najka22CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TONIOLI Marcella17BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TSAKIRI Anastasia19DGREGREECECompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair8BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TSYNGUEV Beligto34ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
TSYREMPILOV Baljinima9BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
TUOKKOLA Mirjam31DFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
TURSIC Slavko9DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian9BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VALEEVA Natalia17DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VALLADONT Jean-Charles11DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAN CASPEL Inge21CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VAN DEN BERG Sjef10ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAN DEN OEVER Rick9ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAN DER VEN Rick8ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
VANATORU Fibia21AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VANDIONANT-FRANGILLI Sandrine20CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VASILYAN Nune23DARMARMENIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VAVRO Mario27CCROCROATIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
VERULIDZE Lana22AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VINOGRADOVA Mariia34ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
VIRTANEN Aki6CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
WALAS Wiktor29CPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
WECKMUELLER Maximilian31CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena27CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session
WILSON Stuart11DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
XIARCHOGIANNOPOULOS Panagiotis39BGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
YILMAZ Yagiz39CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ZAGAMI Alberto6DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round - Morning Session
ZIC Bruno26CCROCROATIACompound Junior MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ZYGMUNT Ryszard11APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round - Afternoon Session
ZYZANSKA Sylwia37DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round - Morning Session