2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger 2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
State Archery Association of Massachusetts (SAAM)
Prowse Farm, Canton, MA, USA, from 08-06-2012 to 10-06-2012
2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
70m
70m
.1.
.2.
Tot.
10
X
1ELLISON BradyCACalifornia3264344100006703513
2FANCHIN JoeCACalifornia3311333200006643215
3KAMINSKI JakeCACalifornia3282333300006613210
4WUKIE JacobCACalifornia323732950000652238
5KALE NickCACalifornia328332280000650217
6WUNDERLE VicNCNorth Carolina324632570000649238
7STANWOOD TomMAMassachusetts3161033140000647224
8JOHNSON RichardCTConnecticut3199327600006462814
9CUSICK JeremiahCACalifornia3228314110000636206
10MCGLYNN JosephNYNew York3265310120000636194
11ANDERSON JeffWAWashington3141132090000634185
12LUMAN ChrisGAGeorgia31012319100000629186
13HACKING ChasenWAWashington30713307140000614144
14QUAYLE MichaelSCSouth Carolina30414308130000612112
15BALDOWSKI Steven(Phillip)GAGeorgia3001529216000059293
16REQUA MatthewTXTexas29318289170000582102
17SMITH JoshuaCACalifornia2971628420000058183
18CHU BenNYNew York28522293150000578131
19NIETLISBACH MarcelCTConnecticut28921288180000577102
20LASSAN ScottCACalifornia2901928619000057691
21ROBINSON-MOSHER AviMAMassachusetts2951727722000057295
22PALUMBO TimothyNYNew York2892026926000055884
23BISHOP DonaldNCNorth Carolina2852327324000055883
24LEVESQUE Joshua2782627523000055392
25IRVIN TimothyOHOhio27925270250000549144
26ONASHVILI LevanCACalifornia2802426827000054872
27MARINO AnthonyNJNew Jersey2553128221000053753
28WALLACE CharlesMDMaryland2702926428000053461
29DIAZ AgustinNJNew Jersey2712826030000053121
30SEMPLE PedarMAMassachusetts2772724731000052472
31GRAPENTIEN TimMIMichigan2503326229000051272
32KELLY DanielNYNew York2653024332000050863
33DEPALM HodariNYNew York2363524233000047842
34MEYER StevenNJNew Jersey2383424034000047841
35AGHILI AryaNYNew York2503222435000047452
36BIELANOS KyleFLFlorida2353622036000045520
37SINGH VikramNYNew York1853720437000038921
38APELLAVIZ Jose P.NYNew York1773818538000036220