2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger 2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
State Archery Association of Massachusetts (SAAM)
Prowse Farm, Canton, MA, USA, from 08-06-2012 to 10-06-2012
2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
Entries by Country
 
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEVESQUE Joshua6DRecurve Men
AZARIZONA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TYAN Sandra14DRecurve Women
CACALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHN Jenna48DRecurve Cadet Women
BRAUN Kristin Madeleine13ARecurve Women
CHANG Joy16CRecurve Women
CHANG Sean42BRecurve Cadet Men
CUSICK Jeremiah6ARecurve Men
ELLISON Brady8ARecurve Men
FANCHIN Joe4ARecurve Men
GOTUACO Bianca47ARecurve Cadet Women
KALE Nick5ARecurve Men
KAMINSKI Jake7ARecurve Men
KOEHL Heather14ARecurve Women
LASSAN Scott1ARecurve Men
LEE Ji Dam41BRecurve Cadet Men
LORIG Katuna12ARecurve Women
OHLENDORF Jake46BRecurve Cadet Men
ONASHVILI Levan10DRecurve Men
SMITH Joshua2ARecurve Men
WUKIE Jacob3ARecurve Men
CTCONNECTICUT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUSH Tyler35ACompound Cadet Men
DESTON Chris20CCompound Men
DESTON Robert22CCompound Men
DORTENZIO Anthony41CRecurve Cadet Men
GIBILARO Ariel11BRecurve Women
HALL Jared36CCompound Cadet Men
HAZZARD Mason44BRecurve Cadet Men
JOHNSON Richard9ARecurve Men
LORENTI Brittany32CCompound Women
MEEKER Fred21CCompound Men
MOSKOW Joshua43CRecurve Cadet Men
NELSON Emily47CRecurve Cadet Women
NIETLISBACH Marcel7CRecurve Men
O'FLARITY Jamie35CCompound Cadet Men
PELLETIER Jonathan46CRecurve Cadet Men
PESTILI Michael18CCompound Men
VELLA Raven49CRecurve Cadet Women
WEISS Connor36ACompound Cadet Men
WOODS Hope38CCompound Cadet Women
WUNDER Sam42CRecurve Cadet Men
YUN Lianne48CRecurve Cadet Women
DCWASHINGTON DC
Name
Target
Event
Session
REGA Brad26DCompound Men
FLFLORIDA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIELANOS Kyle3CRecurve Men
CLARK Dustin18ACompound Men
WATSON Diane32ACompound Women
GAGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDOWSKI Steven(Phillip)5BRecurve Men
ESPINET Jean-Luc40CRecurve Cadet Men
ESTRADA Claire39BCompound Cadet Women
LUMAN Chris4CRecurve Men
PELTON Cassandra16ARecurve Women
STEPHENS Linda17ARecurve Women
IAIOWA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISINGER Steff17BRecurve Women
BISINGER Zack44ARecurve Cadet Men
DEATON Bridger J24CCompound Men
LEEK Miranda15ARecurve Women
IDIDAHO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARGYLE Lindsay31DCompound Women
WILDE Reo24BCompound Men
ILILLINOIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WIFLER Alex8BRecurve Men
MAMASSACHUSETTS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Jimmy35BCompound Cadet Men
BLACKMAN Cameron42ARecurve Cadet Men
BUSWELL Alice47BRecurve Cadet Women
CHRETIEN Kaitlyn37CCompound Cadet Women
COUTURE Shawn25ACompound Men
COUTURE Tyler19CCompound Men
COUTURE Wendy30DCompound Women
DEYO Nathan24ACompound Men
FERNANDES Allyssa37ACompound Cadet Women
FOWLE Brandon44CRecurve Cadet Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden26ACompound Men
GESTEL Timothy43ARecurve Cadet Men
HIGGINS Cooper35DCompound Cadet Men
HUMPHRIES Julianne39ACompound Cadet Women
JONAH Kaylene38ACompound Cadet Women
MCGUIRE Tim40BRecurve Cadet Men
POOLEY III John45ARecurve Cadet Men
PRIEST Jim23ACompound Men
ROBINSON-MOSHER Avi3BRecurve Men
SCRIBNER Doug19ACompound Men
SEMPLE Pedar1BRecurve Men
STANWOOD Tom2BRecurve Men
TRAHAN Seth36BCompound Cadet Men
VACCARO James41ARecurve Cadet Men
VISCO Brian21ACompound Men
WILLETT Roger18DCompound Men
YACINO Chris27CCompound Men
YUE Kai-Lou48BRecurve Cadet Women
MDMARYLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILBERT Michelle16BRecurve Women
WALLACE Charles8CRecurve Men
WILLS Shane25CCompound Men
MEMAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
COFFIN Sam19DCompound Men
COUSINS Dave20ACompound Men
CYR Gabrielle32DCompound Women
EILINGER Hayden33CCompound Cadet Men
GALLANT Adam21DCompound Men
GALLANT Callie37DCompound Cadet Women
LOLMAUGH Stephen36DCompound Cadet Men
LOXTERKAMP Elizabeth49BRecurve Cadet Women
NICELY Kendal31CCompound Women
WEINSTEIN Charlie34BCompound Cadet Men
MIMICHIGAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEE Christopher L.34DCompound Cadet Men
BEE Emily37BCompound Cadet Women
BONHAM Torrey27ACompound Men
FINK Greg33ACompound Cadet Men
GRAPENTIEN Tim5DRecurve Men
KOVAL Ashleigh50ARecurve Cadet Women
KOVAL Jill38BCompound Cadet Women
LANCE Sarah29DCompound Women
STOVER Holly17CRecurve Women
MOMISSOURI
Name
Target
Event
Session
FITZGERALD Ryan23CCompound Men
GRELLNER Janis11ARecurve Women
NCNORTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISHOP Donald2DRecurve Men
BISHOP Dustin26CCompound Men
WUNDERLE Vic1DRecurve Men
NJNEW JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERNSTEIN Sarah12BRecurve Women
BIANES Tony25BCompound Men
DIAZ Agustin4DRecurve Men
DUNHAM Alexander Nicolas40ARecurve Cadet Men
FARR Caity48ARecurve Cadet Women
HOFFMAN Julie32BCompound Women
MARINO Anthony2CRecurve Men
MEYER Jason42DRecurve Cadet Men
MEYER Lauren13BRecurve Women
MEYER Steven3DRecurve Men
POLISE Olivia50BRecurve Cadet Women
ROBBINS Jackson41DRecurve Cadet Men
USHERENKO Olga14BRecurve Women
YANG Xiaobo49ARecurve Cadet Women
NYNEW YORK
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGHILI Arya5CRecurve Men
APELLAVIZ Jose P.9DRecurve Men
BESSETTE-AGNEW Brandon22ACompound Men
CHU Ben1CRecurve Men
DEPALM Hodari10ARecurve Men
KELLY Daniel9BRecurve Men
MCGLYNN Joseph10BRecurve Men
MCMENAMY Dillon43DRecurve Cadet Men
NEAL Samantha28CCompound Women
PALUMBO Timothy8DRecurve Men
PFEIL Heather28DCompound Women
PRESSEY Mike10CRecurve Men
REYNOLDS JR Gary24DCompound Men
SIMON Eliot40DRecurve Cadet Men
SINGH Vikram9CRecurve Men
OHOHIO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSCHUTZ Erika29BCompound Women
CLELAND Ben25DCompound Men
IRVIN Timothy7DRecurve Men
VAN NATTA Jamie30BCompound Women
PAPENNSYLVANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASS JR Harvey O.22BCompound Men
BROADWATER Jesse23DCompound Men
COCHRAN Carli29ACompound Women
COLIN Christie31ACompound Women
LAWTON Ralph44DRecurve Cadet Men
MCHENRY Alicia30ACompound Women
MICHEL Lindsay39CCompound Cadet Women
NUZZO Marianne13DRecurve Women
NUZZO Michael43BRecurve Cadet Men
ZAK Evan18BCompound Men
RIRHODE ISLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAUTHIER Thomas46ARecurve Cadet Men
SCSOUTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Garrett26BCompound Men
QUAYLE Michael7BRecurve Men
TSIN Nancey11CRecurve Women
TXTEXAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Mackenzie14CRecurve Women
GACKLE Cody29CCompound Women
KLIMITCHEK Collin45CRecurve Cadet Men
KNUTSON Kirsten12CRecurve Women
POSECION Allysa Nicole49DRecurve Cadet Women
REQUA Matthew4BRecurve Men
ROGERS Kayleigh28ACompound Women
WOLF Cassandra12DRecurve Women
UTUTAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASS Henry20BCompound Men
GILLINGHAM Tim19BCompound Men
WILDE Logan21BCompound Men
VAVIRGINIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLICK Kit15CRecurve Women
FLICK Micki28BCompound Women
VTVERMONT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABELL Cory M.34ACompound Cadet Men
HANLEY Kolby34CCompound Cadet Men
RAINES Candice15BRecurve Women
WAWASHINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Jeff6BRecurve Men
CAUGHELL Elizabeth50DRecurve Cadet Women
HACKING Chasen6CRecurve Men
MICKELBERRY Erin13CRecurve Women
OSTLING Shannon15DRecurve Women
STAMBAUGH Lucas45BRecurve Cadet Men
WIWISCONSIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTON Danny33BCompound Cadet Men
BUTTON Jeff27BCompound Men
BUTTON Jessica31BCompound Women
KELLER Lexi30CCompound Women
PRICE Duane T.23BCompound Men