2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger 2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
State Archery Association of Massachusetts (SAAM)
Prowse Farm, Canton, MA, USA, from 08-06-2012 to 10-06-2012
2012 Nor'easter present by B-Stinger
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABELL Cory M.34AVTVERMONTCompound Cadet Men
ABERNATHY Garrett26BSCSOUTH CAROLINACompound Men
AGHILI Arya5CNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
AHN Jenna48DCACALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
ANDERSON Jeff6BWAWASHINGTONRecurve Men
ANSCHUTZ Erika29BOHOHIOCompound Women
APELLAVIZ Jose P.9DNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
ARGYLE Lindsay31DIDIDAHOCompound Women
BALDOWSKI Steven(Phillip)5BGAGEORGIARecurve Men
BASS Henry20BUTUTAHCompound Men
BASS JR Harvey O.22BPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Men
BEE Christopher L.34DMIMICHIGANCompound Cadet Men
BEE Emily37BMIMICHIGANCompound Cadet Women
BELL Jimmy35BMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Men
BERNSTEIN Sarah12BNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Women
BESSETTE-AGNEW Brandon22ANYNEW YORKCompound Men
BIANES Tony25BNJNEW JERSEYCompound Men
BIELANOS Kyle3CFLFLORIDARecurve Men
BISHOP Donald2DNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve Men
BISHOP Dustin26CNCNORTH CAROLINACompound Men
BISINGER Steff17BIAIOWARecurve Women
BISINGER Zack44AIAIOWARecurve Cadet Men
BLACKMAN Cameron42AMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
BONHAM Torrey27AMIMICHIGANCompound Men
BRAUN Kristin Madeleine13ACACALIFORNIARecurve Women
BROADWATER Jesse23DPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Men
BROWN Mackenzie14CTXTEXASRecurve Women
BRUSH Tyler35ACTCONNECTICUTCompound Cadet Men
BUSWELL Alice47BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Women
BUTTON Danny33BWIWISCONSINCompound Cadet Men
BUTTON Jeff27BWIWISCONSINCompound Men
BUTTON Jessica31BWIWISCONSINCompound Women
C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAUGHELL Elizabeth50DWAWASHINGTONRecurve Cadet Women
CHANG Joy16CCACALIFORNIARecurve Women
CHANG Sean42BCACALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
CHRETIEN Kaitlyn37CMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Women
CHU Ben1CNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
CLARK Dustin18AFLFLORIDACompound Men
CLELAND Ben25DOHOHIOCompound Men
COCHRAN Carli29APAPENNSYLVANIACompound Women
COFFIN Sam19DMEMAINECompound Men
COLIN Christie31APAPENNSYLVANIACompound Women
COUSINS Dave20AMEMAINECompound Men
COUTURE Shawn25AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
COUTURE Tyler19CMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
COUTURE Wendy30DMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Women
CUSICK Jeremiah6ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
CYR Gabrielle32DMEMAINECompound Women
DEATON Bridger J24CIAIOWACompound Men
DEPALM Hodari10ANYNEW YORKRecurve Men
DESTON Chris20CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Men
DESTON Robert22CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Men
DEYO Nathan24AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
DIAZ Agustin4DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Men
DORTENZIO Anthony41CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Men
DUNHAM Alexander Nicolas40ANJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Men
EILINGER Hayden33CMEMAINECompound Cadet Men
ELLISON Brady8ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
ESPINET Jean-Luc40CGAGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men
ESTRADA Claire39BGAGEORGIACompound Cadet Women
FANCHIN Joe4ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
FARR Caity48ANJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Women
FERNANDES Allyssa37AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Women
FINK Greg33AMIMICHIGANCompound Cadet Men
FITZGERALD Ryan23CMOMISSOURICompound Men
FLICK Kit15CVAVIRGINIARecurve Women
FLICK Micki28BVAVIRGINIACompound Women
FOWLE Brandon44CMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
G - H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GACKLE Cody29CTXTEXASCompound Women
GALLANT Adam21DMEMAINECompound Men
GALLANT Callie37DMEMAINECompound Cadet Women
GAUTHIER Thomas46ARIRHODE ISLANDRecurve Cadet Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden26AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
GESTEL Timothy43AMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
GIBILARO Ariel11BCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Women
GILBERT Michelle16BMDMARYLANDRecurve Women
GILLINGHAM Tim19BUTUTAHCompound Men
GOTUACO Bianca47ACACALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
GRAPENTIEN Tim5DMIMICHIGANRecurve Men
GRELLNER Janis11AMOMISSOURIRecurve Women
HACKING Chasen6CWAWASHINGTONRecurve Men
HALL Jared36CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Cadet Men
HANLEY Kolby34CVTVERMONTCompound Cadet Men
HAZZARD Mason44BCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Men
HIGGINS Cooper35DMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Men
HOFFMAN Julie32BNJNEW JERSEYCompound Women
HUMPHRIES Julianne39AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Women
IRVIN Timothy7DOHOHIORecurve Men
JOHNSON Richard9ACTCONNECTICUTRecurve Men
JONAH Kaylene38AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Women
KALE Nick5ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
KAMINSKI Jake7ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
KELLER Lexi30CWIWISCONSINCompound Women
KELLY Daniel9BNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
KLIMITCHEK Collin45CTXTEXASRecurve Cadet Men
KNUTSON Kirsten12CTXTEXASRecurve Women
KOEHL Heather14ACACALIFORNIARecurve Women
KOVAL Ashleigh50AMIMICHIGANRecurve Cadet Women
KOVAL Jill38BMIMICHIGANCompound Cadet Women
LANCE Sarah29DMIMICHIGANCompound Women
LASSAN Scott1ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
LAWTON Ralph44DPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Cadet Men
LEE Ji Dam41BCACALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
LEEK Miranda15AIAIOWARecurve Women
LEVESQUE Joshua6DRecurve Men
LOLMAUGH Stephen36DMEMAINECompound Cadet Men
LORENTI Brittany32CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Women
LORIG Katuna12ACACALIFORNIARecurve Women
LOXTERKAMP Elizabeth49BMEMAINERecurve Cadet Women
LUMAN Chris4CGAGEORGIARecurve Men
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MARINO Anthony2CNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Men
MCGLYNN Joseph10BNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
MCGUIRE Tim40BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
MCHENRY Alicia30APAPENNSYLVANIACompound Women
MCMENAMY Dillon43DNYNEW YORKRecurve Cadet Men
MEEKER Fred21CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Men
MEYER Jason42DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Men
MEYER Lauren13BNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Women
MEYER Steven3DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Men
MICHEL Lindsay39CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Cadet Women
MICKELBERRY Erin13CWAWASHINGTONRecurve Women
MOSKOW Joshua43CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Men
NEAL Samantha28CNYNEW YORKCompound Women
NELSON Emily47CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Women
NICELY Kendal31CMEMAINECompound Women
NIETLISBACH Marcel7CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Men
NUZZO Marianne13DPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Women
NUZZO Michael43BPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Cadet Men
O'FLARITY Jamie35CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Cadet Men
OHLENDORF Jake46BCACALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
ONASHVILI Levan10DCACALIFORNIARecurve Men
OSTLING Shannon15DWAWASHINGTONRecurve Women
PALUMBO Timothy8DNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
PELLETIER Jonathan46CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Men
PELTON Cassandra16AGAGEORGIARecurve Women
PESTILI Michael18CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Men
PFEIL Heather28DNYNEW YORKCompound Women
POLISE Olivia50BNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Women
POOLEY III John45AMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
POSECION Allysa Nicole49DTXTEXASRecurve Cadet Women
PRESSEY Mike10CNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
PRICE Duane T.23BWIWISCONSINCompound Men
PRIEST Jim23AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
Q - R - S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
QUAYLE Michael7BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve Men
RAINES Candice15BVTVERMONTRecurve Women
REGA Brad26DDCWASHINGTON DCCompound Men
REQUA Matthew4BTXTEXASRecurve Men
REYNOLDS JR Gary24DNYNEW YORKCompound Men
ROBBINS Jackson41DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Men
ROBINSON-MOSHER Avi3BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Men
ROGERS Kayleigh28ATXTEXASCompound Women
SCRIBNER Doug19AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
SEMPLE Pedar1BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Men
SIMON Eliot40DNYNEW YORKRecurve Cadet Men
SINGH Vikram9CNYNEW YORKRecurve Men
SMITH Joshua2ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
STAMBAUGH Lucas45BWAWASHINGTONRecurve Cadet Men
STANWOOD Tom2BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Men
STEPHENS Linda17AGAGEORGIARecurve Women
STOVER Holly17CMIMICHIGANRecurve Women
TRAHAN Seth36BMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Cadet Men
TSIN Nancey11CSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve Women
TYAN Sandra14DAZARIZONARecurve Women
USHERENKO Olga14BNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Women
VACCARO James41AMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Men
VAN NATTA Jamie30BOHOHIOCompound Women
VELLA Raven49CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Women
VISCO Brian21AMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
WALLACE Charles8CMDMARYLANDRecurve Men
WATSON Diane32AFLFLORIDACompound Women
WEINSTEIN Charlie34BMEMAINECompound Cadet Men
WEISS Connor36ACTCONNECTICUTCompound Cadet Men
WIFLER Alex8BILILLINOISRecurve Men
WILDE Logan21BUTUTAHCompound Men
WILDE Reo24BIDIDAHOCompound Men
WILLETT Roger18DMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
WILLS Shane25CMDMARYLANDCompound Men
WOLF Cassandra12DTXTEXASRecurve Women
WOODS Hope38CCTCONNECTICUTCompound Cadet Women
WUKIE Jacob3ACACALIFORNIARecurve Men
WUNDER Sam42CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Men
WUNDERLE Vic1DNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve Men
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YACINO Chris27CMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound Men
YANG Xiaobo49ANJNEW JERSEYRecurve Cadet Women
YUE Kai-Lou48BMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Cadet Women
YUN Lianne48CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet Women
ZAK Evan18BPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Men