2012 AAE Arizona Cup 2012 AAE Arizona Cup
Arizona State Archery Association (ASAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 22-03-2012 to 25-03-2012
2012 AAE Arizona Cup
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Abigail64BVAUSA - VIRGINIARecurve WomenQualification Round
ADJUTANT Tom37ACOUSA - COLORADORecurve MenQualification Round
AGHILI Ardesher72BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
AGHILI Arya34CNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve MenQualification Round
AGHILI Yasmin68CAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
AHN Jenna67ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
ALCIBIA German73ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
ALEXANDER Katherine65BCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
ALFARO Luis Martin27DMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound MenQualification Round
ALLARD Guillaume41CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
ALLEN Kenny44BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
ALVAREZ Luis39CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
ANDERSON Jeff48BWAUSA - WASHINGTONRecurve MenQualification Round
APREA David50BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
ARGYLE Lindsay11AIDUSA - IDAHOCompound WomenQualification Round
AVITIA Mariana57BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
BARILLAS ARAGON Julio Alfredo74DGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
BARTHELS Hunter29ATXUSA - TEXASCompound MenQualification Round
BASS Henry18CUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
BAYARDO Ana Gabriela56BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
BEAMISH Sarah (w)8BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round
BEAUDET Marie-Pier58DCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round
BEE Chris31CMIUSA - MICHIGANCompound MenQualification Round
BEE Emily1AMIUSA - MICHIGANCompound WomenQualification Round
BELLORA John (w)20BCAUSA - CALIFORNIACompound MenQualification Round
BENNETT Eric46AAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
BERNSTEIN Sarah66CNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve WomenQualification Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio35CMEXBCMEXICO - BAJARecurve MenQualification Round
BOG Gonzalo38DARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
BOLIVAR Genesis57CVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
BOONE Ahnika61DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
BOSSON Steve36AUTUSA - UTAHRecurve MenQualification Round
BOTTOMLEY Phillip (w)45BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
BRAUN Kristin60CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
BRITO Leidys59CVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
BRITTON Pippa (w)6BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round
BROADWATER Jesse19BPAUSA - PENNSYLVANIACompound MenQualification Round
BROWN Danielle (w)5BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round
BROWN Mackenzie65DTXUSA - TEXASRecurve WomenQualification Round
BROWNE Paul (w)49BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
BRUSH Tyler31DCTUSA - CONNECTICUTCompound MenQualification Round
BUTTS Jimmy26ANYUSA - NEW YORKCompound MenQualification Round
CAMACHO, JR. Hector35BMEXCIMEXICO - CHIHUAHUARecurve MenQualification Round
CANO Carolina69CMEXBCMEXICO - BAJARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
CARDONA Camilo Andres16CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
CARDONA Luis Alfredo42BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
CARDOSO Mario25BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round
CASTILLO PATINO Felipe30CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
CASTRO Diego39AGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round
CASTRO Jesus71DMEXBCMEXICO - BAJARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CAUGHELL Elizabeth68BWAUSA - WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
CAVANAGH John (w)13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round
CHAI Sarah62CNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve WomenQualification Round
CHANG Sean70CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CHOI Sean70ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CHONG Josue31AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound MenQualification Round
CIESLINSKI Lori53CMIUSA - MICHIGANRecurve WomenQualification Round
CLAMON Lauren66ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
CLARKE Mel (w)9BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round
CLELAND Ben21COHUSA - OHIOCompound MenQualification Round
COLEMAN Steven50CSCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINARecurve MenQualification Round
COLIN Christie9CUSAUNITED STATESCompound WomenQualification Round
CONLEY Hunter71ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CONTRERAS Valentina60ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
COUSINS Dave24AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round
CRISANTO Ana del Milagro5AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round
CRITES Byron34BCOUSA - COLORADORecurve MenQualification Round
CUESTA Elias41DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
CUNNINGHAM Daniel71CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CUSICK Jeremiah38ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Wayne20CAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
DENTON Lewis27CMTUSA - MONTANACompound MenQualification Round
DESTON Robert27ACTUSA - CONNECTICUTCompound MenQualification Round
DEVEZE Jimmy28AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound MenQualification Round
DON Anthony46CAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
DUENAS Crispin42CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
DYSTER Erik70BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
ECHAVARRIA Maria Victoria62ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
EICH Madison67BWAUSA - WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
ELIASON Edwin44DUTUSA - UTAHRecurve MenQualification Round
ELLIOT Murray46BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
ELLISON Brady43AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve MenQualification Round
ESCOBAR TERAN Diego Miguel30DGUAGUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round
FAISAL Fernanda61BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round
FANCHIN Joe40AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve MenQualification Round
FIERRO Julio Ricardo22BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round
FISHER Nick19AAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
FITZGERALD Ryan19CMOUSA - MISSOURICompound MenQualification Round
FORD Eric49CORUSA - OREGONRecurve MenQualification Round
FORDYCE Lee52CCOUSA - COLORADORecurve MenQualification Round
FORTENBERRY Ryan45ATXUSA - TEXASRecurve MenQualification Round
FOX JR. Joe74BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
GARCIA Mariana63BMEXBCMEXICO - BAJARecurve WomenQualification Round
GAVIRIA Andrea61ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
GELLENTHIEN Braden25AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round
GIBILARO Ariel66BCTUSA - CONNECTICUTRecurve WomenQualification Round
GOMEZ Andres40DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
GONI Maria Gabriela60BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round
GONZALO Carlos24CARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round
GURROLA Osvaldo70DMEXBCMEXICO - BAJARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Alasdair17AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Jim15DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
HAMMAN Zachary33BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
HAN Jenny68ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
HANLON Keith49AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round
HARRINGTON Anna62DNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve WomenQualification Round
HAYDEN Joe15BUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
HE Marilyn54CNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve WomenQualification Round
HEILANDT Matt43CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
HENNAHANE Richard15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round
HERENUZ Luciano36DARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
HERNANDEZ Roberto25DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round
HIGGINS Peter (w)47BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round
HOAG Luke35ATXUSA - TEXASRecurve MenQualification Round
HOFFMANN Julie2ANJUSA - NEW JERSEYCompound WomenQualification Round
HUNTON Irina64DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRVIN Timothy47COHUSA - OHIORecurve MenQualification Round
JAIME Hafid23BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round
JANG Hyun Jun72CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
JEREMIASSEN Henny55CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round
JOHNSON Richard48DCTUSA - CONNECTICUTRecurve MenQualification Round
JOHNSON Wyatt28BWAUSA - WASHINGTONCompound MenQualification Round
JONES Ann54AAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve WomenQualification Round
KALE Nicholas46DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
KAMINSKI Jake41AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve MenQualification Round
KELCHNER Peter50DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
KELLER Lexi3BWIUSA - WISCONSINCompound WomenQualification Round
KIEBORZ Mackenzie10CTXUSA - TEXASCompound WomenQualification Round
KIM Grace65ANYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve WomenQualification Round
KIM Sarah66DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
KIM Yongsoo72ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
KLINKE Jochen44CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round
KLYMKO Friedhelm52DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
KOEHL Heather58AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenQualification Round
KOLB Dan17DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
KROLL Karen53ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
LADERA Francisco37BVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round
LEE Justin74ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
LEEK Miranda56AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenQualification Round
LEONI Lisbeth58CVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
LOPEZ BUENO Isaac73DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Sara10ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
LORIG Khatuna57AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenQualification Round
LUKOW Michael48AUTUSA - UTAHRecurve MenQualification Round
LUMAN Christopher34ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
MACDONALD Hugh40CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
MACDONALD Matt21AAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
MADRID Alexis11CMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
MAIO Pablo22CARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round
MALAVE Elias36BVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round
MARIN David38CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
MARIN MARTINEZ Tomas29CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
MARTEN Ed27BCOUSA - COLORADOCompound MenQualification Round
MARTI Gabriel23CARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round
MARTINEZ Daniela4AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
MATEO Andrew73BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MAYU Sonia2DMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
MCCURRY John51AAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel52AOHUSA - OHIORecurve MenQualification Round
MCLAUGHLIN Sean33DOHUSA - OHIORecurve MenQualification Round
MCROY Steve18AAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
MEDINA Adolfo24BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round
MEJIA ARIAS Jorge Enrique17CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
MENDIBERRY Ximena62BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round
MICHAELS Kannsas2CPAUSA - PENNSYLVANIACompound WomenQualification Round
MICKELBERRY Erin63DWAUSA - WASHINGTONRecurve WomenQualification Round
MILLER Stephanie60DILUSA - ILLINOISRecurve WomenQualification Round
MILLS Rusty22DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
MISCIONE Anna69ACAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
MIZE Jonathan (w)21BINUSA - INDIANACompound MenQualification Round
MULKEY Stephanie2BWAUSA - WASHINGTONCompound WomenQualification Round
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NEISH Danny73CCTUSA - CONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
NICELY Kendal10BMEUSA - MAINECompound WomenQualification Round
NICHOLS Jennifer59AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenQualification Round
NICHOLS Wade26DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
NICHOLSON Zach14AAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
NIETLISBACH Marcel33ACTUSA - CONNECTICUTRecurve MenQualification Round
O BRIEN David50AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round
OCHOA Linda6AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round
ORIHUELA Gabriel31BMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound MenQualification Round
OSPINA Jose Carlos15CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
OVIEDO Salvador30AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound MenQualification Round
PACHECO Daniel39BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
PEARCE Paige3CCAUSA - CALIFORNIACompound WomenQualification Round
PEYTON Babette (w)11BILUSA - ILLINOISCompound WomenQualification Round
PILA Andres41BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
PINEDA Daniel43BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
PINTO Yolmar38BVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round
PRICE Duane26BWIUSA - WISCONSINCompound MenQualification Round
PRITCHARD Lanola65CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
QUAYLE Michael47ASCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINARecurve MenQualification Round
QUIEN Mary6CNYUSA - NEW YORKCompound WomenQualification Round
QUIRION Marie-Michele59DCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round
RAINES Candice L.61CVTUSA - VERMONTRecurve WomenQualification Round
RAMIREZ Paola63ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
RASOR Nicole53BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve WomenQualification Round
REIDY Maeve55AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
REQUA Matthew51CTXUSA - TEXASRecurve MenQualification Round
REYNOLDS Danielle1CAZUSA - ARIZONACompound WomenQualification Round
RICCIO Genaro37DARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
ROJAS CORTES Carlos Fernando72DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
ROMAN Aida59BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
ROOP Kimie69BWAUSA - WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
ROUSSEAU Simon25CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai8AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round
SANCHEZ, JR. Jesus30BMEXCIMEXICO - CHIHUAHUACompound MenQualification Round
SANTACRUZ Alejandrina7DMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
SANTACRUZ Carmen9AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
SERRANO Juan Rene36CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
SEXTON Cinder1DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound WomenQualification Round
SHAEFER Sydney4BNYUSA - NEW YORKCompound WomenQualification Round
SIMON Eliot74CNYUSA - NEW YORKRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
SKARVAN Tristan7BWIUSA - WISCONSINCompound WomenQualification Round
SLEGOWSKI Daniel28CNJUSA - NEW JERSEYCompound MenQualification Round
SMITH Joseph16DCOUSA - COLORADOCompound MenQualification Round
SMITH Josh48CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round
SPECK Michael26CAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
SPRAY Randy13DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
STEPP David20AAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
STEPP Tristan17BAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
STOVER Holly63CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve WomenQualification Round
STRINGHAM Adam28DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
STUBBS John (w)14BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round
STUTZMAN Matthew Lee (w)18BIAUSA - IOWACompound MenQualification Round
SUAREZ Yerubi56CVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Dacota19DTXUSA - TEXASCompound MenQualification Round
THOMAS Eric16AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round
THORKILDSEN Steffen44ADENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round
TORRES Diego40BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
TWOMBLY Gregory Matthew33CCOUSA - COLORADORecurve MenQualification Round
TYAN Sandra64CAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve WomenQualification Round
UMER Ana56DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round
VALENCIA Alejandra58BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
VAN NATTA Jamie8CUSAUNITED STATESCompound WomenQualification Round
VAN PATTER Colt71BAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
VELEZ Luis Eduardo37CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
VELEZ-CAICEDO Gladys4CCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
VELIZ Miguel Angel43DESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round
VENNARD Sharon (w)54BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
VERBIC Darja57DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round
VILLEGAS Luz7AMEXBCMEXICO - BAJACompound WomenQualification Round
VIVAS ALCALA Pedro35DMEXYUMEXICO - YUCATANRecurve MenQualification Round
WALDROP Seth29DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
WALLACE Ashley7CCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round
WALMSLEY Leigh (w)55BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round
WARD Keith13BUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
WATHEN Judd23DUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
WATSON Diane5CUSAUNITED STATESCompound WomenQualification Round
WEBSTER Chris45CAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
WESTBERG Hunter67DAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
WHALEY Ryan24DAZUSA - ARIZONACompound MenQualification Round
WHITE Kent16BWAUSA - WASHINGTONCompound MenQualification Round
WHITING Riley29BUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
WILDE Logan14CUTUSA - UTAHCompound MenQualification Round
WILDE Reo22AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round
WILLETT JR. Rodger23AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round
WILLIAMS Allison3ATXUSA - TEXASCompound WomenQualification Round
WOLF Cassandra64ATXUSA - TEXASRecurve WomenQualification Round
WOLFE Russell (w)51BVAUSA - VIRGINIARecurve MenQualification Round
WUKIE Jacob42AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve MenQualification Round
WUNDERLE Victor52BNCUSA - NORTH CAROLINARecurve MenQualification Round
YAMAGUCHI Karissa68DAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
YAMAGUCHI Nathan34DAZUSA - ARIZONARecurve MenQualification Round
YOO Joyce67CCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
ZHOU Judy1BWAUSA - WASHINGTONCompound WomenQualification Round
ZUMBO Matthew39DCAUSA - CALIFORNIARecurve MenQualification Round