Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Fitarco (06006)
Belluno, from 08-12-2012 to 9-12-2012
Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Squadre [Dopo 360 Frecce]
 
Squadre [Dopo 360 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
101066IuveniliaCROCE Alberto
CROCE Lorenzo
LEONETTI Erica
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ANDREOLI Nikita
VIVONE Alessandro
3177125121
206006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.CANZIAN Nicole
FAGHERAZZI Marina
ANDRICH Tommaso
POLLA Simone
MONEGO Andrea
DE PARIS Elena
3163114127
307009ASD Comp.Arc.CormònsKODERMAZ Massimo
MORGUT Fabio
PERESSIN Sharon
SPESSOT Giulia
SPECOGNA Raffaele
SIMSIG Noemi
3149102128
401051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioMOBIGLIA Luigi
SCHIAVONI Caterina
CORGIAT LOIA Andrea
XUEREB Riccardo
MARAZZI Christian
D'ADAMO Claudia
3135116129
516028A.D. Arcieri dello JonioCALIANDRO Leonardo
FUSTI Alessia
BOSCO Simone
FUSTI Daniela
FANTINI Giuseppe
ERCOLANI Stefano
304788128
611027Arcieri Città Di TerniDESANTIS Matteo
BUFALONI Ilaria
ADEANTE Andrea
SCIMMI Margot
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo
ANGELI Simone
304490119
716041Arcieri del SudMEMEO Stefano Andrea
DAMATO Savino
BRESCIA Gaia
LANOTTE Michele
GRIMALDI Michele
ROSSI Grazia
303881127
805005Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoPORA Gianluca
ORRU' Simone
VEZZANI Andrea
BRESCIANI Giulia
PIOTTO Eric
FEDERICI Giada
303685114
904038Arcieri del SoleCAMPI Chiara Eleonora
GIACCHERI Tanya
DEGRANDI Luca
PUNZETTI Enea
GAFFURI Martina
CANTARELLI Sara
303080118
1004065Arcieri Tre TorriCOSTANTINI Ivan
FRIGERIO Enrico
GONZATO Stefano
SCARPAZZA Alice
SCARPAZZA Gaia
PASTORELLO Andrea
303074127
1101083Ar.Co. Arc. CollegnoPASTORE Silvia
DE PROSPO Francesca
TRUNGADI Chiara
MASSA Francesca
LOGIGAN Simone
PANSA Stefano
297564125
1203008A.s.d. Arcieri SarzanaBALLONE Leonardo
MESSERCOLA Luna
CECCOTTI Emilio
PIRAS Valentina
BATTAGLIA Roberto
PUGLIESE Emanuele
296974111
1305007Comp.Arc.Tridentini ASDDELLANTONIO Giorgia
MENESTRINA Luca
BIASIOLI Daniele
RAVAGNI Mirko
FANTONE Julio Amos
MARZARI Margherita
29577693
1406040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusSCAPIN Giovanni
BOMBO Chiara
NICOSIA Elena
BIONDO Gianluca
FODOLOVIC Edis
COVRE Leonardo
291170102
1508021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoMELE Alessandro
SESSI Matteo
FREGNAN Elia
PRAMPOLINI Daniele
RABITTI Alice
COMASTRI Sonia
288362103
1610031Medio ChientiBORRONI Lucia
MORETTI Maicol
TARDARELLI Mattia
VENTURA Marta
DIGNANI Luca
SALVUCCI Anna Cristina
284868100
1706010A.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiCARNELOSSO Luca
SORGON Giulia
DAVANZO Luca
MARIN Beatrice
PERAZZA Anna
CARRER Giulia
27383885