2011 Nor’easter presented by B-Stinger
USAA & State Archery Association of Massachusetts (SAAM) (USAA)
Swansea, Massachusetts, USA, from 24-06-2011 to 26-06-2011
 
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gellenthien BradenVAVirginiaBye
 
Gellenthien Braden147
Lomaugh Stephen M138
33Deyo NathanMAMassachusetts131
32Lomaugh Stephen MMEMaine136
Gellenthien Braden148
Hunt Iii Joey142
17Colin TerryPAPennsylvaniaBye
 
Colin Terry140
Hunt Iii Joey143
 
16Hunt Iii JoeyMEMaineBye
Gellenthien Braden148
Price Duane144
9Price DuaneWIWisconsinBye
 
Price Duane147
Prudden Tyler138
41Deston RobertCTConnecticut123
24Prudden TylerMAMassachusetts134
Price Duane145
Thompson Cody141
25Cartia JoePAPennsylvania140
40Swanney JakeNHNew Hampshire1
Cartia Joe136
Thompson Cody144
 
8Thompson CodyNCNorth CarolinaBye
Gellenthien Braden148
Broadwater Jesse147
5Willette Jr RodgerVAVirginiaBye
 
Willette Jr Rodger144
Slegowski Daniel134
37Slegowski DanielNJNew Jersey124
28Crouse BrettMIMichigan1
Willette Jr Rodger146
Visco Brian144
21Bessette-Agnew BrandonNYNew York143
44Scudner EvanPAPennsylvania1
Bessette-Agnew Brandon139
Visco Brian147
 
12Visco BrianMAMassachusettsBye
Willette Jr Rodger148
Broadwater Jesse149
13Swanney PeteNHNew HampshireBye
 
Swanney Pete140
Couture Shawn142
 
20Couture ShawnMAMassachusettsBye
Couture Shawn137
Broadwater Jesse148
29Brush TylerCTConnecticut137
36Hall JaredCTConnecticut1
Brush Tyler140
Broadwater Jesse147
 Final
4Broadwater JessePAPennsylvaniaByeGellenthien Braden147
Wilde Reo150
Bronze
3Cousins DaveMEMaineByeBroadwater Jesse147
 Wilde Logan143
Cousins Dave149
Couture Tyler140
35Couture TylerMAMassachusetts141
30Ward CodyMIMichigan1
Cousins Dave147
Bee Christopher Lincoln143
19Bee Christopher LincolnMIMichiganBye
 
Bee Christopher Lincoln146
Cyr Levi141
 
14Cyr LeviMEMaineBye
Cousins Dave14610
Wilde Logan146*X*
11Pero Iv JohnNJNew JerseyBye
 
Pero Iv John142
Meeker Fred126
43Meeker FredCTConnecticut117
22Fink GregMIMichigan1
Pero Iv John143
Wilde Logan148
27Harangozo IvanVAVirginia139
38Johnson DylanCTConnecticut1
Harangozo Ivan139
Wilde Logan146
 
6Wilde LoganUTUtahBye
Wilde Logan148
Wilde Reo149
7Trail KeithNCNorth CarolinaBye
 
Trail Keith144
Cleaver Dakotah138
39Deston ChrisCTConnecticut1
26Cleaver DakotahPAPennsylvania134
Trail Keith143
Cleland Ben142
23Heavner HunterVAVirginia1
42Morse DouglasCTConnecticut127
Morse Douglas87
Cleland Ben146
 
10Cleland BenOHOhioBye
Trail Keith146
Wilde Reo150
15Binger Joshua SCTConnecticutBye
 
Binger Joshua S145
Sahi Alexander141
 
18Sahi AlexanderCTConnecticutBye
Binger Joshua S144
Wilde Reo148
31Bonham TorreyMIMichigan135
34Coffin SamMEMaine123
Bonham Torrey142
Wilde Reo148
 
2Wilde ReoIDIdahoBye