World 3D Championships
World Archery (FITA)
Donnersbach-Planneralm (AUT), from 31-08-2011 to 3-09-2011
 
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1 Elim. Round
2 Elim. Round
1/2
Final
1HAUNSCHMID HerwigAUTAustria396-11121-6122-24341
2WATTS TimCANCanada399-9120-8122-43839
3HERFINDAL ChristoferSWESweden401-7121-7123-13543
4SPRING MartinSUISwitzerland395-12122-4122-34342
5HJERPE JariSWESweden408-1121-5119-5
6TURSIC SlavkoSLOSlovenia400-8123-3118-6
7MERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSpain403-6124-1117-7
8PUIG ChristelFRAFrance392-16124-2116-8
9DIAZ PLAZA AlbertoESPSpain397-10120-9
10TARASOV VictorRUSRussia393-14119-10
11RODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESPSpain407-3119-11
12STOEGER PeterAUTAustria407-4118-12
13PERGEL AttilaHUNHungary393-15116-13
14NICHTERL AndreasAUTAustria407-5115-14
15SZEDLAR JanosHUNHungary408-2114-15
16MUSTAPIC IvanCROCroatia394-13111-16
17SILVERKLINT EmilSWESweden391-17
18POMPEO AntonioITAItaly390-18
19FLORIJANCIC FlorjanSLOSlovenia389-19
20SALVONI GianmarcoITAItaly389-20
21VANDERVELDEN VincentBELBelgium389-21
22CSIKÓS JózsefDENDenmark388-22
23BARRIER RomainFRAFrance387-23
24GONDAN GyorgyHUNHungary387-24
25MUNARI IlarioITAItaly386-25
26SBRODOV MikhailRUSRussia384-26
27MEARNS TimCANCanada381-27
28WAKELIN NeilGBRGreat Britain379-28
29HOLUB JaroslavCZECzech Republic379-29
30POLUBOYAROV OlegRUSRussia378-30
31CAMPSALL AlCANCanada378-31
32BOMBUSKAR MilanSVKSlovakia376-32
33DASOVIC DarkoCROCroatia375-33
34VIDMAR DrazenCROCroatia375-34
35KNUDSEN FlemmingDENDenmark374-35
36KARI Hannu HFINFinland374-36
37HANSEN JesperDENDenmark372-37
37MEUWLY RichardSUISwitzerland372-37
39MURESIANU Ioan ValentinROURomania371-39
40KORHONEN SeppoFINFinland367-40
41TEFEL EdmundoGUAGuatemala356-41
42MRLIK JiriCZECzech Republic351-42
43HELMIO AriFINFinland347-43
44NAVARRO PabloMEXMexico341-44
45MIRKA RaulESTEstonia341-45
46MIHAILESCU EdgarROURomania333-46
47SVEDAS ViliusLTULithuania327-47
48CORDERO ArturoGUAGuatemala322-48
49FIGUEROA RafaelGUAGuatemala316-49
50THILL CharlesLUXLuxembourg282-50