World 3D Championships
World Archery (FITA)
Donnersbach-Planneralm (AUT), from 31-08-2011 to 3-09-2011
 
Start List by Target
 
Blue Course (Asz)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1APOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
1BHERFINDAL ChristoferSWESWEDENCompound Men
1CCAMPSALL AlCANCANADACompound Men
1DMUSTAPIC IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
2ACSIKÓS JózsefDENDENMARKCompound Men
2BKORHONEN SeppoFINFINLANDCompound Men
2CPERGEL AttilaHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
2DDIAZ PLAZA AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
3AMUNARI IlarioITAITALYCompound Men
3BSILVERKLINT EmilSWESWEDENCompound Men
3CWATTS TimCANCANADACompound Men
3DDASOVIC DarkoCROCROATIACompound Men
4AHANSEN JesperDENDENMARKCompound Men
4BHELMIO AriFINFINLANDCompound Men
4CGONDAN GyorgyHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
4DMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSPAINCompound Men
5ASALVONI GianmarcoITAITALYCompound Men
5BHJERPE JariSWESWEDENCompound Men
5CMEARNS TimCANCANADACompound Men
5DVIDMAR DrazenCROCROATIACompound Men
6AKNUDSEN FlemmingDENDENMARKCompound Men
6BKARI Hannu HFINFINLANDCompound Men
6CSZEDLAR JanosHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
6DRODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESPSPAINCompound Men
7ASTOEGER PeterAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
7BCORDERO ArturoGUAGUATEMALACompound Men
7CSBRODOV MikhailRUSRUSSIACompound Men
7DSPRING MartinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
8AMURESIANU Ioan ValentinROUROMANIACompound Men
8BMRLIK JiriCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
8CBARRIER RomainFRAFRANCECompound Men
8DFLORIJANCIC FlorjanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
9ANICHTERL AndreasAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
9BTEFEL EdmundoGUAGUATEMALACompound Men
9CPOLUBOYAROV OlegRUSRUSSIACompound Men
9DBOMBUSKAR MilanSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
10AMIHAILESCU EdgarROUROMANIACompound Men
10BHOLUB JaroslavCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
10CPUIG ChristelFRAFRANCECompound Men
10DTURSIC SlavkoSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
11AHAUNSCHMID HerwigAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
11BFIGUEROA RafaelGUAGUATEMALACompound Men
11CTARASOV VictorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
11DMEUWLY RichardSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
12ATHILL CharlesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
12BMIRKA RaulESTESTONIACompound Men
12CWAKELIN NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
12DNAVARRO PabloMEXMEXICOCompound Men
12EVANDERVELDEN VincentBELBELGIUMCompound Men
12FSVEDAS ViliusLTULITHUANIACompound Men
13ATOMAN PavelCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
13BGASSER WernerSUISWITZERLANDInstinctive Men
13CREITHMAIER ChristianAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
13DHERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioESPSPAINInstinctive Men
14APITTALUGA FabioITAITALYInstinctive Men
14BBREZNIK DragoSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
14CMOLNAR FerencHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Men
14DHANSEN Finn BjoernDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
15ATOMAN KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
15BZÜLLIG UrsSUISWITZERLANDInstinctive Men
15CHOFER-HOERNDLER ReneAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
15DMARTIN Pedro. AESPSPAINInstinctive Men
16ALOLLI IvanoITAITALYInstinctive Men
16BKOCMAN MarjanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
16CNAHOCZKI PeterHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Men
16DBAGGE HenningDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
17AKOLINKO LadislavCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
17BFISCHER Jean-LucSUISWITZERLANDInstinctive Men
17CSTOLYAROV OlegRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Men
17DSOTA GARCIA Carlos M.ESPSPAINInstinctive Men
18ADONDI AlfredoITAITALYInstinctive Men
18BDEHAN ChristopheFRAFRANCEInstinctive Men
18CPARSCHISEK AlexanderAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
18DHEINE Jean-MarcBELBELGIUMInstinctive Men
19AKLAAPBAKKEN OlaNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
19BZAJAC IgorSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
19CPODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Men
19DGARRETT PeterCANCANADAInstinctive Men
19EMORALES JavierMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
Green Course (Kirche)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AARIPPA LoredanaITAITALYInstinctive Women
1BKOORT KadiESTESTONIAInstinctive Women
1CFUSCHLBERGER GiselaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
1DGUDEN Marie-MadeleineLUXLUXEMBOURGInstinctive Women
1EOBLAK DorotejaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
1FPEREZ GARRIDO BegonaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
2ACAPRETTA FrancescaITAITALYInstinctive Women
2BTOUSSAINT MireilleBELBELGIUMInstinctive Women
2CWALTENSPIEL Petra AndreaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
2DPAP MihalyneHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
3AMIKESOVA IvetaCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Women
3BVANKER HeidiESTESTONIAInstinctive Women
3CBARRAULT Marie-LineFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
3DBRAUN GermaineLUXLUXEMBOURGInstinctive Women
4ALEMENTINI ConcettaITAITALYInstinctive Women
4BBOXHO ClaudineBELBELGIUMInstinctive Women
4COCENASEK ChristaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
4DLASZLO KataHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
5AGOBERT PascalBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
5BBENCZE ZsoltHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
5CAMAT JulioESPSPAINLongbow Men
5DMIKES PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
6ASCHOISWOHL HorstAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
6BSTOICA IulianROUROMANIALongbow Men
6CNIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskDENDENMARKLongbow Men
6DJOHANSSON JanSWESWEDENLongbow Men
7ADE WINTER ClaudeBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
7BPATAKI GergoHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
7CIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESPSPAINLongbow Men
7DHANUS TomasCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
8AWILHELMSTAETTER ChristianAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
8BGOMBOS EugenROUROMANIALongbow Men
8CCHRISTENSEN Jon JagdDENDENMARKLongbow Men
8DCARLSSON BoSWESWEDENLongbow Men
9AVERRIER SergeBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
9BMOLNAR JozsefHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
9CHERVAS VALLES Jose LuisESPSPAINLongbow Men
9DJELINEK JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
10ASCHOISWOHL KlausAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
10BMICU ValentinROUROMANIALongbow Men
10CPLOUGMAND SoerenDENDENMARKLongbow Men
10DBERTANG IngeSWESWEDENLongbow Men
11ABUCCI PaoloITAITALYLongbow Men
11BCORVINO SergeFRAFRANCELongbow Men
11CANZJOEN SteinNORNORWAYLongbow Men
11DCHESAUX CedricSUISWITZERLANDLongbow Men
12AMYSIAK StefanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
12BPOTRKAC RobertCROCROATIALongbow Men
12CPAVLIN AleksanderSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
12DPATON BrockCANCANADALongbow Men
13ALAZZARONI EnzoITAITALYLongbow Men
13BRUSINOV IvanRUSRUSSIALongbow Men
13CROSOK Svein EndreNORNORWAYLongbow Men
13DTEPPO YlarESTESTONIALongbow Men
14ABINDER DusanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
14BLE DOZE ChristopheFRAFRANCELongbow Men
14CKLANCAR AntonSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
14DHAEMMIG RainerSUISWITZERLANDLongbow Men
15AMALVASIO RobertoITAITALYLongbow Men
15BMALCHINOV AlexandrRUSRUSSIALongbow Men
15CROSOK NilsNORNORWAYLongbow Men
15DMORLEY SteveESTESTONIALongbow Men
16ABURKE StephenGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
16BNAUMAVICIUS VitalijusLTULITHUANIALongbow Men
16CLEHTINEN JarkkoFINFINLANDLongbow Men
16DGIRARD KevinAUSAUSTRALIALongbow Men
16ELACITIS RobertsLATLATVIALongbow Men
17AFRITZ InesAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
17BVIRULA KatrinESTESTONIALongbow Women
17CRIZZI DonatellaITAITALYLongbow Women
17DVARGAS AliciaESPSPAINLongbow Women
18AKRAUS PetraAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
18BNOLIMAL RenataSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
18CBASSI IuanaITAITALYLongbow Women
18DJOHANSSON CatharinaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
19ALAREVA LiudmillaRUSRUSSIALongbow Women
19BSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeESTESTONIALongbow Women
19CSTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaNORNORWAYLongbow Women
19DGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
20ABRUNNER AnitaAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
20BNATLACEN VandaSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
20CBARBARO GiuliaITAITALYLongbow Women
20DCLUZE SophieFRAFRANCELongbow Women
20ETABOR KatalinHUNHUNGARYLongbow Women
20FLEHTINEN AnneliFINFINLANDLongbow Women
Yellow Course (Auer)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AZIMMER LudekCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
1BPUMAN KalleSWESWEDENBarebow Men
1CPETERBENCZE IstvanHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
1DKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
2ARIES MarcoLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow Men
2BDARKHANOV ValentinRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
2CKERSCHBACHER AugustAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
2DTRAPANI GiovanniITAITALYBarebow Men
3AKOCOUREK RichardCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
3BOTTOSSON MartinSWESWEDENBarebow Men
3CKISS ZsigmondHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
3DPODRZAJ MarjanSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
4ABRAUN SteveLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow Men
4BKALUGIN ViacheslavRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
4CBREITLER PeterAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
4DBERTI FerruccioITAITALYBarebow Men
5AHLADIL MilanCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
5BLARSSON BobbySWESWEDENBarebow Men
5CVIGH CsabaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
5DBARAGA SebastijanSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
6ABRAUN MarcoLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow Men
6BTSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
6CEHRENREITER JosefAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
6DSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYBarebow Men
7AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
7BMULLER VladimirSVKSLOVAKIABarebow Men
7CLUCAS AndreBELBELGIUMBarebow Men
7DPETROVIC ZoranCROCROATIABarebow Men
8ABENTJER JonnyDENDENMARKBarebow Men
8BREES AndrewGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
8CKIVIBERG UrmasESTESTONIABarebow Men
8DSAILA TapaniFINFINLANDBarebow Men
9AJUANOLA CODINA SebastianESPSPAINBarebow Men
9BVALENT LadislavSVKSLOVAKIABarebow Men
9CPUTTEMANS PieterBELBELGIUMBarebow Men
9DMAROSEVIC DamirCROCROATIABarebow Men
10AJENSEN Torben CramerDENDENMARKBarebow Men
10BDANILET NeculaiROUROMANIABarebow Men
10CFARDEL SergeSUISWITZERLANDBarebow Men
10DDOAT CorentinFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
10ESVEDAS NerijusLTULITHUANIABarebow Men
11AFINESSI MonicaITAITALYBarebow Women
11BMAJEROVA VeraCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
11CKOCJANCIC SonjaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
11DGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
12ARAIGEL AndreaAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
12BMUNTADAS ABANCO AnnaESPSPAINBarebow Women
12CVACZI ErikaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Women
12DTHILL YvetteLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow Women
13APENNACCHI LucianaITAITALYBarebow Women
13BREES ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
13CIZGORSEK AndrejaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
13DSAVENKOVA MariaRUSRUSSIABarebow Women
14ARICEVUTO RosalbaITAITALYBarebow Women
14BMACKOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
14CRADA IlonaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Women
14DPORTE ChantalFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
14EBJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
14FLACKOVIC AnicaCROCROATIABarebow Women
16ABARCKHOLT SilviaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
16BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
16CSODERSTEN LisaSWESWEDENCompound Women
16DKLETTL TraceyCANCANADACompound Women
17AVOLLE FrancoiseFRAFRANCECompound Women
17BHOLDERNESS LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
17CROZMANEC DarjaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
17DMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaESPSPAINCompound Women
18AGOEBEL PetraAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
18BBONETTINI BarbaraITAITALYCompound Women
18CSJOWALL UlrikaSWESWEDENCompound Women
18DBROUILLETTE ReneeCANCANADACompound Women
19ATERRASSE RachelFRAFRANCECompound Women
19BLEBEDEVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
19CTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
19DJAATMAA MarielESTESTONIACompound Women
20ABUEMBERGER KarinAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
20BBIANCHI SoniaITAITALYCompound Women
20COLOFSSON IngridSWESWEDENCompound Women
20DWRIGHT SamanthaCANCANADACompound Women
20EKIRALY BeataHUNHUNGARYCompound Women
20FSHEATHER MerrilynAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women