European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Cyprus Archery Federation (EMAU)
Paphos (CYP), from 18-07-2011 to 23-07-2011
European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
NOC
Country
60 m
50 m
40 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1VALENCIA AlejandraMEXMexico339134513401345213698028
2BAYARDO AnaMEXMexico326534223306343513416316
3YANBARISOVA DinaraRUSRussia319833763372344413375918
4PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine3312333832312344313316114
5CHORNOHUZ MariyaUKRUkraine3199340333243371313283211
6LACROIX EmilieFRAFrance3121333953315345113276414
7RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine3207339432983381113266213
8SYRENOVA SoelmaRUSRussia327433193279340913255422
9VAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNetherlands3283336732410335161323278
10DASHIEVA AyanaRUSRussia31115330103353340813165917
11ROTA GaiaITAItaly316113271332311342613085518
12MARTIN RebeccaGBRGreat Britain3181032812320163381013045519
13CHORTI AriadniGREGreece312123241532973322012975315
14SPERA LoredanaITAItaly3062132119318173381212834915
15OSWALD LisaGERGermany2992532911321143341712834418
16DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria305233152432213340712824415
17ALIEVA SabinaRUSRussia3121432317314183312212803712
18MATSEKH MartaUKRUkraine3062232218321153242712734514
19MPAKO SamiraGREGreece311163162330819335151270203
20BAUER KatharinaGERGermany3062032614302223331912674212
21KOUROUNA MichaelaCYPCyprus3091832120300243292512594110
22KOENIG JosefineGERGermany320630128302213331812564211
23DECKERS ElineBELBelgium3032432416299263302412563414
24BALDELLI LauraITAItaly3091731622298273322012554214
25DERREVAN JennaGBRGreat Britain307193132530223324291246244
26FISHER AbbieGBRGreat Britain298263102629628336141240307
27PEMEN ElineBELBelgium2732831621302203302312213314
28THEOPHANOUS ArtemisCYPCyprus2772730827300253282612132912
29SOTO Alejandra PatriciaMEXMexico261292833029229324281160249
30CHARALAMBOUS EleptheriaCYPCyprus261302932925731297301108133
31SYVERUD CarolineNORNorway256312823125232283311073153
32RANTAPIRKOLA PaulaFINFinland250322613227030278321059183