European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Cyprus Archery Federation (EMAU)
Paphos (CYP), from 18-07-2011 to 23-07-2011
European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Compound Cadet Women
 
Compound Cadet Women
Rank
Name
NOC
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10
X
1SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDenmark336434016763616
2CLARK DaisyGBRGreat Britain337333526723313
3PROTASOVA RadmilaRUSRussia341132886693212
4VILLAFAN SoniaMEXMexico335533056652811
5SALINAS Stephanie SaraiMEXMexico33463304664329
6GEORGE AalinGBRGreat Britain33473297663299
7FRANZOI SabrinaITAItaly32993323661248
8VINOGRADOVA MariaRUSRussia337232311660278
9MEYNEN - DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBelgium332832410656277
10JENSEN TanjaDENDenmark3271032796542613
11MADRID AlexisMEXMexico3201332966492310
12FRANDSEN IdaDENDenmark3231231714640214
13ORLIC MajaCROCroatia3251131215637206
14OSTREK DoraCROCroatia3181431813636216
15GORBIVNENKO IrinaRUSRussia3161529718613134
16BRLEK TamaraCROCroatia2821932212604114
17CASTILLO Ali CitlalliMEXMexico3011629817599155
18POTRKAC VanjaCROCroatia2941830216596168
19GIANNAKOPOULOU MariaGREGreece2971727819575123