European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Cyprus Archery Federation (EMAU)
Paphos (CYP), from 18-07-2011 to 23-07-2011
European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Start List by Target
 
Recurve Ranking Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGARMAEV YuryiRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
1BWULFF NikolajDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
1CHALVORSEN MariusNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
1DNESBITT MarkGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
2ASYSOEV IlyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
2BLAURSEN Martin KlingenbergDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
2CBURHOL SimenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
2DMORTLOCK JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
3ASANZHITSYBIKOV KonstantinRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
3BSTILOU ClaesDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
3CHAGEN Paul AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
3DEVANS SeanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
4ACHULDUM ArtyshRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
4BSONNICHSEN FrederikDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
4CLIE EivindNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
4DBARBER ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
5AKOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
5BZAMORA OldairMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
5CROYEN LaurentBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
5DNESEMANN SimonGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
6AMARCHENKO YevhenUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
6BBOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
6CDENIS IvanBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
6DMAYR CamiloGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
7AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
7BGONZALEZ IvanMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
7CDECKERS MichaelBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
7DKUPFER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
8ALADIKOV AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
8BFARJAT JafetMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
8CCOUDYSER JensBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
8DMARAN LucaITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
9ARAJH GregorSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
9BPREVOST GaelFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9CAPOSTOLOU ApostolosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Men
9DMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
10AKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
10CLIMNATIS MariosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Men
10DMANCIONE LucaITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
11ACEHNER GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
11BRASANEN TeemuFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
11CVLACHOS AntreasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Men
13ARAMAEKERS RobinBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
13BVINTSKOVSKYY AndriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
13CRIJAVEC JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
13DBRICEO AlfonsoMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
14AVANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
14BKUTSYY ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
14CHRUP MarkoSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
14DURQUIDEZ Julio CesarMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
15AGYS LenthyBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
15BKYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
15CSTRAJHAR KlemenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
15DPALMA Adrian IMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
16AANSIAUX OlivierBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
16BOMELCHENKO IhorUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
16CBAUER KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
16DPEREZ GabrielMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
17AWARBURTON BrettGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
17BMAIER LukasGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
17CCHARALAMBOUS CharisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men
17DTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
18AMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
18BWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
18CKARAVELAS ThemisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men
18DRINCHINO VasilyRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
19AGRAY RobertGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
19BSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
19CNICOLAOU AntreasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men
19DPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
20ASLATER KieranGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
20BMAENPAA EeroFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
20CLOIZOU KonstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men
20DARTICO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
21AANDERSEN LaustDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
21BKALL OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
21CORLIC VedranCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
21DCAVALLAR SamuelITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
22ALAURIDSEN CasperDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
22BJAUHIAINEN AtteFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
22CDANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
22DPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
23AVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
23BOJAMAE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
23CTODOROV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
25AZAKHARCHENKO YuliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
25BCHAVEZ Julia ClaudiaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
25CTSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
25DBOZIC SaraSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
26ABULIGA OlgaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
26BGARCIA MarianaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
26CBOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
26DBOZIC BrinaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
27ACHEREP YuliaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
27BARAIZA SilviaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
27CSHITYA AnastasiaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
27DTOMAT NajkaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
28AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
28BAVITIA MarianaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
28CDOBYCHINA AlenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
28DBAJNO FrancescaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
29ALAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
29BBRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
29CIOSIF EleniCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Women
29DPADOVAN AriannaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
30AHOLDT-CASPERSEN Nynne SophieDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
30BPAPANDREOPOULOU MariaGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
30CDER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
30DMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
31AGOBBELS ZoeBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Women
31BMAENPAA EevaFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
31CRODE JuliaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
33ASYRENOVA SoelmaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
33BSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
33DCHARALAMBOUS EleptheriaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women
34AALIEVA SabinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
34BROTA GaiaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
34CVALENCIA AlejandraMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
34DKOUROUNA MichaelaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women
35ADASHIEVA AyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
35BBALDELLI LauraITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
35CSOTO Alejandra PatriciaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
35DTHEOPHANOUS ArtemisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women
36AYANBARISOVA DinaraRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
36BDERREVAN JennaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
36CBAYARDO AnaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
36DKOENIG JosefineGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
37AMATSEKH MartaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
37BMARTIN RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
37CPEMEN ElineBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
37DBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
38ARODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
38BFISHER AbbieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
38CDECKERS ElineBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
38DOSWALD LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
39APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
39BLACROIX EmilieFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
39CCHORTI AriadniGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
40ACHORNOHUZ MariyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
40BVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
40CMPAKO SamiraGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
41ADANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Women
41BSYVERUD CarolineNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
41CRANTAPIRKOLA PaulaFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
Compound Ranking Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AFLEURINCK MickBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
1BDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
1CRODRIGUEZ Cuauhtemoc AlfredoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
1DPAVANELLO RiccardoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
3ARENARD AlexanderBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
3BFRANTZEN ClausDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
3CMONTIEL DavidMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
3DPOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
5AKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
5BKNUDSEN MadsDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
5CRAMIREZ AngelMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
5DRAGNI MatteoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
7ADOMANSKI LudovicBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
7BFRIESE NicklasDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
7CMARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
7DRUDGE MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
9AZUEV EvgeniiRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
9BREMIE MarcNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
9CZISIMOS SavvasCYPCYPRUSCompound Junior Men
9DLAWRENCE PiersGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
11ATRETYACHENKO NikolayRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
11BMYRVANG JoergenNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
11CTHRASOU PanayiotisCYPCYPRUSCompound Junior Men
11DGARDNER MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
13AVARDAKOSTAS ChristosGREGREECECompound Junior Men
13BSIGIL Michalina JosephineDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
13CCERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Women
13DKOLAREK MateaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
15AMARTELL HildaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
15BGRILLO DeborahITAITALYCompound Junior Women
15CBROWN GeorginaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
15DARTEMOVA MariaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
17AQUIROGA Elma CristinaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
17BFEBO CarlottaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
17CPERROTT MaryGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
17DCHERKASHNEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
19AGONZALEZ Esther JudithMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
19BCAVALLERI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
19CDAVIES KirstyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
19DVERDIN ElkeBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
21AJUAREZ Ana CristinaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
21BGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
21CGIANNAKOPOULOU MariaGREGREECECompound Cadet Women
21DMARTENS NaomiBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
23AORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
23BPROTASOVA RadmilaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
23CMADRID AlexisMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
23DJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
25AOSTREK DoraCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
25BVINOGRADOVA MariaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
25CVILLAFAN SoniaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
25DSONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
27ABRLEK TamaraCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
27BGORBIVNENKO IrinaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
27CCASTILLO Ali CitlalliMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
27DFRANDSEN IdaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
29APOTRKAC VanjaCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
29BCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
29CSALINAS Stephanie SaraiMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
29DMEYNEN - DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Women
31AGEORGE AalinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
31BFRANZOI SabrinaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
31CSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet Men
31DSCARCERIAUX BaptisteBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
33ACARDOSO MarioMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
33BTSAGGARIS IrinaiosCYPCYPRUSCompound Cadet Men
33CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
33DMARESCA AlessandroITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
35AMEDINA AdolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
35BATHANASIOU GeorgeCYPCYPRUSCompound Cadet Men
35CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
35DPARDINI LeonardoITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
37ARODAS GuimarMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
37BIACOVOU AndreasCYPCYPRUSCompound Cadet Men
37CBABOK DeniCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
37DFRASSATI LorenzoITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
39AGONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
39BMIKKELSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
39CMITCHELL JordanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
39DCERNE ArneSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
41BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
41CPENNELL LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
41DSTOSEVSKI LukaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
43ASIGIL PeterDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
43BTAYLOR StuartGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
43CAERIKOS ChristosGREGREECECompound Cadet Men