European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Cyprus Archery Federation (EMAU)
Paphos (CYP), from 18-07-2011 to 23-07-2011
European Junior Cup 2011 - 2nd Leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AVITIA Mariana28BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRecurve Ranking Round
BURHOL Simen2CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
COUDYSER Jens8CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
DOMANSKI Ludovic7ABELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenCompound Ranking Round
EVANS Sean3DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FRIESE Nicklas7BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenCompound Ranking Round
GYS Lenthy15ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
HRUP Marko14CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy7AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
JUAREZ Ana Cristina21AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound Ranking Round
K - L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KYRIUKHIN Mykyta15BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
LOIZOU Konstantinos20CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
MYRVANG Joergen11BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenCompound Ranking Round
NICOLAOU Antreas19CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
OSWALD Lisa38DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Ranking Round
P - Q - R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PROTASOVA Radmila23BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenCompound Ranking Round
QUIROGA Elma Cristina17AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound Ranking Round
RUDGE Matthew7DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenCompound Ranking Round
SYVERUD Caroline41BNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Ranking Round
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana25CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Ranking Round
U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
URQUIDEZ Julio Cesar14DMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRecurve Ranking Round
VLACHOS Antreas11CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
WULFF Nikolaj1BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRecurve Ranking Round
YANBARISOVA Dinara36ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Ranking Round
ZUEV Evgenii9ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenCompound Ranking Round